Keen Newport Men

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Neoprene
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9.5 B07T8PYBMH
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 14 B0007ZD85M
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Sandal, Black/Steel Grey, 15 UK B07T9TM96M
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 14 B07TBSRCJQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport Mens Brown Walking Hiking Water Sport Sandals Size UK 7-14 10011870
Keen Newport Mens Brown Walking Hiking Water Sport Sandals Size UK 7-14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hiking sandals Keen Newport MAG7692257
Get back to basics with the sandal that started it all, the Newport from KEEN. The secure-fit strap design adjusts for a comfortable fit. The rubber outsole features a multidirectional lug pattern and razor cut for proper traction on wet and dry surfaces. The anatomical footbed conforms to the shape of your foot for personalized comfort far beyond the ordinary.
prodImage
£94.02
£111.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Keen Newport MAG7692253
prodImage
£94.02
£111.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Keen Newport MAG7692257
prodImage
£94.80
£111.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Keen Newport MAG7692254
prodImage
£97.69
£114.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Keen Sandals NEWPORT 1001870=110220
Keen Sandals NEWPORT Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5,8,10.5,14.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 8 B07T8PYNNT
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 6 B0007LGCEA
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 8 B0006LZPLC
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 9.5 B000IHSKSY
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 12 B000IHQTLY
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 16 B001GUR6FA
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 8.5 B0006LZPLM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 13 B003GR90E6
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 11 B000IHSKUM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 10.5 B000IHQTIW
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 15 B001AJKRVM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 7.5 B0006LZPL2
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 10.5 B07TBV1DX3
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 13 B07T9SQN8F
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 11 B07TBRXCSL
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 12 B07TBTG6QF
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Bison, 10 B0007LGCB8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9 B07TCVN8B8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sport Sandal, Brown Bison Bison, 6.5 UK B000IHQTBE
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 10 B07T9TL1LR
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Neoprene
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 81 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 31 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£53.56
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 46 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 280 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 22 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£29.13
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lacoste Block
£53.18
Compare Prices
175 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28237-44
£53.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£53.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£54.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27118-46
£52.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Compare Prices
42 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£54.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Newport Men
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel