Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men

Manufacturer: Keen
from £52.89to £90.0042 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 10 B07TBS1B9D
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 11 B07T9SL123
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10 B07TBV3DX2
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 7.5 B07T9SXDKF
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL 1022423
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL 1022423
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL Brown Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III SANDAL 1022427
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III SANDAL Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 8.5 B07T8PZTP1
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 8 B07TBSL4QN
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 7.5 B07T9SXDKF
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 7.5 B07T8Q1437
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9 B07TBTRM7C
Leather Upper - Offers a wide range of protection for your feet. Performance Mesh Upper - Swathes the foot in lightweight, breathable support. Keen.Dry - A waterproof and breathable membrane. Leather Mud Shield - Protects the feet from a build-up of mud. TPU Heel Capture - Locks in the heel.
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 10.5 B07T9TLQMX
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 8.5 B07T9TBFQD
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 9 B07T9TM2SH
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 11 B07T8PZ3CK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 8 B07TCW166J
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 9.5 B07TBS69Q3
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10 B07TBV3DX2
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5 B07TH1914N
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5 B07TBRXCSV
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 10.5 B07T9TMKHZ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£68.09
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 8.5 B07T8PZTP1
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 11 B07T8PZ3CK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 8 B07TBSL4QN
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 12 B07T8Q11FH
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 10.5 B07T9TLQMX
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 10 B07TBS1B9D
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 9 B07T9TM2SH
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 9.5 B07TBS69Q3
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 179 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 75 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 52 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 32 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 12 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£35.68
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Keen Elle strap sandalCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Flash 240873
£52.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£53.20
Compare Prices
61 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£53.48
Compare Prices
43 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Compare Prices
38 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
79 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Compare Prices
21 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste Block
£54.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
Tamaris 28309-20
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£43.60
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel