Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)

• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar W0X-0556C3 MAG6266956
A casual line of flat sandals with a light, supple outsole, ideal for everyday looks. A special highlight: the comfortable ultra insole, with improved ergonomics and thicker foam for even greater comfort. Exterior 75%Cowhide 25%Cowhide leather Inner lining 100%Pig leather Outsole 100%Synthetic fiber Assembly Welded
prodImage
£54.13
£71.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar W0X-0556C3 MAG6266954
A casual line of flat sandals with a light, supple outsole, ideal for everyday looks. A special highlight: the comfortable ultra insole, with improved ergonomics and thicker foam for even greater comfort. Exterior 75%Cowhide 25%Cowhide leather Inner lining 100%Pig leather Outsole 100%Synthetic fiber Assembly Welded
prodImage
£54.13
£71.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pikolinos Leather Flat Sandals ALGAR W0X Black MAG6330308
Premium leather upper for durability Soft leather lining for abrasion free wear Leather lined footbed for cushioning and support Adjustable strap with buckle for flexible fit Durable synthetic sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£60.00
£69.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lowest total price
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X W0X-0556C3-MARFIL
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X White Available in women's sizes. 3.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X W0X-0556C3-MARFIL
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X White Available in women's sizes. 3.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Pikolinos Leather Flat Sandals ALGAR W0X MAG6266955
Fashionable cut Soft walking comfort
prodImage
£61.17
£71.16
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X W0X-0556ST-BLACK
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X W0X-0556ST-BLACK
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar W0X-0556C3 MAG6266958
A casual line of flat sandals with a light, supple outsole, ideal for everyday looks. A special highlight: the comfortable ultra insole, with improved ergonomics and thicker foam for even greater comfort. Exterior 75%Cowhide 25%Cowhide leather Inner lining 100%Pig leather Outsole 100%Synthetic fiber Assembly Welded
prodImage
£54.13
£71.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar MAG6330309
Very popular with young people, universal sandals for women. Their popularity is undoubtedly due to their unique and interesting design. The outer part and the central part of the sole have been manufactured using the most modern materials and on the basis of research into movement dynamics, paying particular attention to maximum protection of the foot. Modern technology makes it possible to achieve perfect solutions. Feet don't sweat in these shoes - the upper part ensures ventilation, as it is made of appropriate components (synthetics). Pikolinos Algar W0X0556STblack shoes are recommended for summer.
prodImage
£54.13
£71.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar W0X-0556C3 MAG6266955
A casual line of flat sandals with a light, supple outsole, ideal for everyday looks. A special highlight: the comfortable ultra insole, with improved ergonomics and thicker foam for even greater comfort. Exterior 75%Cowhide 25%Cowhide leather Inner lining 100%Pig leather Outsole 100%Synthetic fiber Assembly Welded
prodImage
£57.99
£74.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar MAG6330308
prodImage
£57.99
£74.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar W0X-0556C3 MAG6266953
A casual line of flat sandals with a light, supple outsole, ideal for everyday looks. A special highlight: the comfortable ultra insole, with improved ergonomics and thicker foam for even greater comfort. Exterior 75%Cowhide 25%Cowhide leather Inner lining 100%Pig leather Outsole 100%Synthetic fiber Assembly Welded
prodImage
£57.99
£74.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar MAG6330306
prodImage
£57.99
£74.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Pikolinos Algar W0X-0556C3 MAG6266957
A casual line of flat sandals with a light, supple outsole, ideal for everyday looks. A special highlight: the comfortable ultra insole, with improved ergonomics and thicker foam for even greater comfort. Exterior 75%Cowhide 25%Cowhide leather Inner lining 100%Pig leather Outsole 100%Synthetic fiber Assembly Welded
prodImage
£57.99
£74.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X W0X-0556ST-BLACK
Pikolinos Flat sandals ALGAR W0X Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pikolinos

Pikolinos Marbella
£72.18
Pikolinos MarbellaCompare 8 Prices
Pikolinos CADAQUES Pumps
£91.01
Pikolinos CADAQUES PumpsCompare 4 Prices
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
£79.00
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up ShoesCompare 42 Prices
Pikolinos Manacor Moccasins
source: Sneakin UK
£78.20
Pikolinos Manacor MoccasinsCompare 37 Prices
Pikolinos Vigo Women Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
£77.34
Pikolinos Vigo Women SneakersCompare 22 Prices
Pikolinos Xativa M1K Mens
source: Sneakin UK
£72.18
Pikolinos Xativa M1K MensCompare 5 Prices
Pikolinos Ology Mens Shoes
source: Love the Sales
£65.00
Pikolinos Ology Mens ShoesCompare 5 Prices
Pikolinos Manacor Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£83.79
Pikolinos Manacor SneakerCompare 7 Prices
Pikolinos Getafe Men's Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£83.79
Pikolinos Getafe Men's SneakerCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women
£54.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28258-44
£44.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£53.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£53.74
Compare Prices
36 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£46.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Compare Prices
51 offers
Josef Seibel Arlo 02
£53.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N412)
£58.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27118-46
£52.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel