Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
from £77.90to £95.0035 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Sandal
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Suede leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Arizona Platform - Papillio Suede Leather Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Green - 1026888-8 - Size: 8
The classic Arizona is taken to stylish new heights with the addition of a lightweight EVA platform sole. Shown in suede leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 32 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; outer sole with deep tread lines
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Nubuck Leather Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Yellow - 1026924-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The new platform flex outsole has a wider heel section for increased stability and ideal weight distribution. The updated design with horizontal grooves in the front part improves flexibility and the rolling motion. The upper is made from high-quality, soft nubuck leather that boasts a natural, rustic appearance. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Nubuck leather Nubuck leather is the result of a gentle buffing of the top-grain layer of the hide. It is soft to the touch and develops a beautiful patina over time. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG 1027395
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,7,8,2.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG 1027395
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG 1027395
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1027395-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1027395-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1027395-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1027395-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1027395-8 - Size: 8
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Black Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1027395-7 - Size: 7
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Brown Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027417-7.5 - Size: 7.5
A flexible platform sole takes the Arizona's classic design to new heights—and your style along with it. Durable Birko-Flor® and a microfiber footbed lining gives you an elevated vegan option that stands out from the rest. This Papillio By BIRKENSTOCK style rests on a contoured footbed designed to support you through it all. Contoured cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Microfiber footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Platform EVA sole; 25 mm Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Nubuk Leather Narrow Fit Grey Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1029049-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The new platform flex outsole has a wider heel section for increased stability and ideal weight distribution. The updated design with horizontal grooves in the front part improves flexibility and the rolling motion. The upper is made from high-quality, soft nubuck leather that boasts a natural, rustic appearance. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Footbed “Made in Germany” Upper material: Nubuck leather Nubuck leather is the result of a gentle buffing of the top-grain layer of the hide. It is soft to the touch and develops a beautiful patina over time. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Brown Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027417-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A flexible platform sole takes the Arizona's classic design to new heights—and your style along with it. Durable Birko-Flor® and a microfiber footbed lining gives you an elevated vegan option that stands out from the rest. This Papillio By BIRKENSTOCK style rests on a contoured footbed designed to support you through it all. Contoured cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Microfiber footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Platform EVA sole; 25 mm Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG 1027395
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG 1027395
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG 1027395
Papillio Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Flex Platform BF Black VEG Black Available in women's sizes. 2.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Grey Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1028439-7 - Size: 7
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Blue Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030415-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Grey Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1028439-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Grey Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1028439-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Grey Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1028439-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Offwhite Women - Sandals Birkenstock - offwhite - 1029127-5 - Size: 5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030377-5 - Size: 5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Offwhite Women - Sandals Birkenstock - offwhite - 1029127-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030377-7 - Size: 7
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Offwhite Women - Sandals Birkenstock - offwhite - 1029127-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Offwhite Women - Sandals Birkenstock - offwhite - 1029127-7 - Size: 7
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Offwhite Women - Sandals Birkenstock - offwhite - 1029127-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona PAP Flex Platform Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030377-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. Here, Papillio presents the two-strap sandal with a trendy platform sole. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Heel type: platform; height: 25 mm Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Liner Material:Cork, Suede leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 227 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 80 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 289 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£74.00
Birkenstock Florida soft beddingCompare 20 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£76.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Sydney
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£83.60
Compare Prices
37 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£76.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Keen Drift Creek H2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Maverick 03
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£61.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.00
Compare Prices
150 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel