Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men, Women
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Suede leather
• Sole Material: Cork, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

638 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5447470
Le modèle Gizeh, un des grands classiques de la marque, affiche un design minimaliste tendance, tout en offrant un maintien parfait. Le modèle se présente ici dans une version Big Buckle, munie d’une grande et élégante boucle ardillon qui apporte un cachet supplémentaire à cette sandale d’ordinaire plus sobre. Sa tige a été confectionnée en nubuck, un cuir haut de gamme au look rustique et naturel séduisant. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: leather nubuck Outsole: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: finger crotch with adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper material: leather nubuck. The leather nubuck is obtained by delicate sanding of the grain side. It offers a velvety touch and develops a nice patina with time.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.F......
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5447497
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting wearers with its timeless design for decades. The two-strap model fits kids’ feet perfectly – even during boisterous play! The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. This version of the sandal is tone-on-tone, giving it a trendy camouflage look. It could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Arizona BF sx2409191425211481
EUR35,EUR36,EUR37,EUR38,EUR39,EUR40,EUR41,EUR42,EUR43,EUR44,EUR45,EUR46,EUR47Polyurethane(PU)
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Regular Fit White 1019061 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1019061-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The legendary two-strap design from BIRKENSTOCK - the Arizona. Iconic style complemented with the signature comfort of the BIRKENSTOCK footbed. The color-coordinated footbed rounds off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige 1027723
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige Beige Available in women's sizes. 10.5,11.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige 1027723
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige Beige Available in men's sizes. 10.5,11.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige 1027723
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige Beige Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige 1027723
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF New Beige Beige Available in men's sizes. 11.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Authentic Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor ® ( Men Size UK 10 EUR 44 ) White 0552681
Authentic Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor ® ( Men Size UK 10 EUR 44 ) White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Sandals ® ( Men UK Sizes: 7.5 & 10 ) Stone Coin 1027720
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Sandals ® ( Men UK Sizes: 7.5 & 10 ) Stone Coin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Fit White 1019046 Women - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 1019046-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The legendary two-strap design from BIRKENSTOCK - the Arizona. Iconic style complemented with the signature comfort of the BIRKENSTOCK footbed. The color-coordinated footbed rounds off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019069 Arizona triples black, Birko Flor Men Black UK 7.5 B08NXT34T6
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Arizona Black Mens Shoes Sizes UK 6-12 - UK 10-
Outer Material: Birko-Flor Inner Material: Leather Manmade Sole: Manmade Closure: Slip-On Heel Type: Block Heel
prodImage
£65.97
£75.96
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock ARIZONA Birko-Flor, Men's Sandals, Blue, 7.5 UK (41 EU) B000K081P6
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals - Silver - Size: 5.5/C pvi_0192mrcqvvyi7e
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals in Silver The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. The color-coordinated pin buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Footbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: two straps, each with an individually adjustable and color-coordinated metal pin buckleMade in GermanyUpper material: Birko-Flor®Insole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA 1012283
prodImage
£68.43
£72.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals - Silver - Size: 5/C pvi_03tbfsyx0lagjn
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals in Silver The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. The color-coordinated pin buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Footbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: two straps, each with an individually adjustable and color-coordinated metal pin buckleMade in GermanyUpper material: Birko-Flor®Insole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA 1012283
prodImage
£68.43
£72.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(UK5.5 (EU39), Black) Birkenstock Arizona / Birko-Flor 51791
The Arizona Birko-Flor sandal from Birkenstock is a stylish sandal with two wide, adjustable straps across the top of the foot that is then joined...
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
(UK4.5 (EU37), Black) Birkenstock Arizona / Birko-Flor 51791
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock ARIZONA Birko-Flor, Men's Sandals, Brown (Dark Brown), 7 UK (40 EU)
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£72.79
£113.79
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
Birkenstock Womens Arizona BF - Grey - Size UK 7 019769d8-00ad-7381-ab89-fcd9681e5d15
CHANCLETAS Arizona BF GRIS
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.03
£78.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Womens Arizona BF - Grey - Size EU 39 019769d8-11f4-7a26-9230-749887cf908e
CHANCLETAS Arizona BF GRIS
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.03
£78.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock - arizona eva double strap narrow sandals d5fcc22e-5566-4648-9841-9c5101bf28e1
Eva Arizona sandals with iconic double-strap design | Narrow fit | Ultra-lightweight | Waterproof and washable | One-piece EVA construction | Textured sole | Anatomically shaped EVA footbed | Two straps with adjustable buckles | Slip-on design
prodImage
£97.00
£107.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Birkenstock - arizona eva flat sole open toe slides 5f5ecc6a-3b16-4322-ac1c-bf7a9557eb9d
Arizona EVA sandals | Narrow fit | Open toe | Flat sole | Ideal for leisure and summer activities | Waterproof, washable and ultra lightweight | Single-piece EVA construction | Anatomically shaped EVA footbed | Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles | Slip-on design
prodImage
£97.00
£107.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5447493
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting wearers with its timeless design for decades. The two-strap model fits kids’ feet perfectly – even during boisterous play! The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. This version of the sandal is tone-on-tone, giving it a trendy camouflage look. It could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5447467
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5445132
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting wearers with its timeless design for decades. The two-strap model fits kids’ feet perfectly – even during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5447473
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5447540
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting wearers with its timeless design for decades. The two-strap model fits kids’ feet perfectly – even during boisterous play! The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. This version of the sandal is tone-on-tone, giving it a trendy camouflage look. It could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5447510
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's nubuck leather sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor MAG5445126
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting wearers with its timeless design for decades. The two-strap model fits kids’ feet perfectly – even during boisterous play! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper nubuck Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Suede leather
Sole Material:Cork, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 427 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 206 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 13 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 138 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 118 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 51 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Birkenstock Madrid EVACompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.92
Compare Prices
175 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£36.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Verra W's
£36.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
204 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£36.03
Compare Prices
28 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel