Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber

• Sandal
• Upper Material: Microfiber
• Liner Material: Cork
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Arizona MAG5448175
L’Arizona, classique BIRKENSTOCK au design intemporel, comble hommes et femmes depuis des décennies. Elle se présente ici dans une version Big Buckle, munie d’une grande et élégante boucle ardillon qui apporte un cachet supplémentaire à cette sandale d’ordinaire plus sobre. Sa tige a été confectionnée en nubuck, un cuir haut de gamme au look rustique et naturel séduisant. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: nubuck Outsole: Suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper material: leather nubuck. The leather nubuck is obtained by delicate sanding of the grain side. It offers a velvety feel and develops a nice patina over time.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw ma......
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Arizona MAG5448174
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Arizona MAG5448176
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Arizona MAG5448177
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Arizona MAG5448178
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals for girls Birkenstock Arizona MAG5448104
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting wearers with its timeless design for decades. The two-strap model fits kids’ feet perfectly – even during boisterous play! This version comes in a creatively vibrant play of colors and is just the thing for fans of the polka-dot print. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: suedeSole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Microfiber
Liner Material:Cork
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 438 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 640 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
209 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£38.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel