Birkenstock Boston natural leather

Price History
• Clog
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather MAG3539329
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a true classic that's easy to wear all year round. With its refined, individually adjustable design, Boston has long since achieved legendary status. The upper is made of supple, high-quality natural leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: natural leatherOversole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: a strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Natural leatherNatural leather is recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK has chosen not to treat the characteristic veins and autres signs. For the upper, BIRKENSTOCK uses 2.8 to 3.2 millimetre leather.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insula...
prodImage
£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Boston MAG10846138
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston are a true classic that can be worn effortlessly all year round. With its refined design that can be adjusted individually, it's been a long time since Boston achieved legendary status. The upper is made of high-quality soft natural leather.
prodImage
£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Regular Fit Grey Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 1029079-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Narrow Fit Black Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 60193-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Narrow Fit Black Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 60193-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Narrow Fit Black Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 60193-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: natural leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Cork, Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

213 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
24/05/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/04/2021
|
The smaller size needed because of the fit to the bottom of the foot. Works fine - brilliant shoes - `i use them as slipper inside only
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/02/2021
|
Passen super 👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
01/02/2021
|
Its perfect used for kitchen
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/01/2021
|
Bene
With reviews from

Birkenstock Boston natural leather Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 213 reviews
5
152
4
19
3
12
2
7
1
23

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 28 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 454 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 647 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 210 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 142 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Milano
£68.80
Birkenstock MilanoCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Boston smooth leather
£102.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Boston ESD
£99.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£93.28
Compare Prices
190 offers
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel