Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447559
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447579
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Milano, unisex-adult Ankle strap, Black, 2.5 UK (35 EU) B003AQCLOO
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed in ESD version Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Milano Triple Sandals 1024998 36-40, Black, 40 EU Stretta 2000003201976
Birkenstock Milano Triple Sandals 1024998 36-40, Black, 40 EU Stretta
prodImage
£93.41
£113.31
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Birkenstock Milano, unisex-adult Ankle Strap Sandals, Black, 4.5 UK (37 EU)
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed in ESD version Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£98.77
£114.67
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
More offers
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447560
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447561
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447558
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447574
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447557
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447573
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5447577
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano AS Birko-Flor MAG9754282
Support, stability, and optimal fit! That's what the Milano from BIRKENSTOCK promises with their compact design featuring a heel strap that keeps the shoes on your feet, even under tough conditions! The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Thanks to a special manufacturing process, it closely resembles genuine leather. In this variation, the contrast play gives this iconic model a whole new look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable metal buckle straps; heel strap with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano AS Birko-Flor MAG9754280
Support, stability, and optimal fit! That's what the Milano from BIRKENSTOCK promises with their compact design featuring a heel strap that keeps the shoes on your feet, even under tough conditions! The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Thanks to a special manufacturing process, it closely resembles genuine leather. In this variation, the contrast play gives this iconic model a whole new look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable metal buckle straps; heel strap with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby sandals Birkenstock Milano AS Birko-Flor MAG9754197
Support, stability, and optimal fit! That's what the Milano from BIRKENSTOCK promises with their compact design featuring a heel strap that keeps the shoes on your feet, even under tough conditions! The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Thanks to a special manufacturing process, it closely resembles genuine leather. In this variation, the contrast play gives this iconic model a whole new look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable metal buckle straps; heel strap with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano AS Birko-Flor MAG9754279
Support, stability, and optimal fit! That's what the Milano from BIRKENSTOCK promises with their compact design featuring a heel strap that keeps the shoes on your feet, even under tough conditions! The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Thanks to a special manufacturing process, it closely resembles genuine leather. In this variation, the contrast play gives this iconic model a whole new look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable metal buckle straps; heel strap with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor MAG5446307
Le lit de pied fait la différence : nos lits de pied amovibles pour chaussures se distinguent par leur forme, calquée sur l’anatomie du pied. Ils soutiennent le pied et sont garants du bien-être, quels que soient les mouvements. Tout comme le lit de pied original BIRKENSTOCK, celui-ci aussi s’inspire de l’empreinte d’un pied en bonne santé. Le support au niveau du métatarse soulage l’avant-pied.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper : corkInsole: lambskinPrecision: the lambskin footbed reduces the volume of the shoe's interiorCompatible with all our shoes having a removable footbed of the same width
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Milano AS Birko-Flor MAG9754226
Support, stability and an optimal fit! That's what the Milano from BIRKENSTOCK promises thanks to their compact design featuring a heel strap that keeps the shoes on your feet, even under tough conditions! The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Thanks to a special manufacturing process, it closely resembles genuine leather. In this variant, the play of contrasts gives this cult model a brand new look.Anatomically shaped footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles; heel strap with Velcro fastening“Made in Germany”
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Milano AS Birko-Flor MAG9754235
Support, stability, and optimal fit! That's what the Milano from BIRKENSTOCK promises with their compact design featuring a heel strap that keeps the shoes on your feet, even under tough conditions! The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Thanks to a special manufacturing process, it closely resembles genuine leather. In this variation, the contrast play gives this iconic model a whole new look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable metal buckle straps; heel strap with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 34793
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 462 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 657 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 217 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 153 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Milano
£68.80
Birkenstock MilanoCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
£40.19
Compare Prices
83 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
£43.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Parallel
£44.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£40.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel