Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £33.74to £59.998 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Slingback Sandal
• Material: Synthetic, Lining: Textile
• Heel height: 7.5 cm, Heel type: Block heel
• Closure: Buckle
• Features: Vegan, ANTIslide, ANTIshokk, TOUCH-IT footbed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's 1-28320-44 Sandals, Black, 36 EU B0DB8VP6P3
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our anti-slide and anti-shock technologies allow optimal cushioning and shock absorption with every step! The stylish & chic block heel combines fashionable design with reliable support. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28320-44 Sandal, Black (Black Comb), 4 UK B0DB8RL9C4
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28320 28320-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28320 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5,7.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28320 28320-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28320 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 4 UK
High-quality sandal with an on-trend block heel for a stylish appearance. Thanks to the TOUCHit function, optimal comfort for your feet with every step. Anti-slip and Antishokk technologies deliver enhanced stability and a comfortable walk. Sustainable and animal-free: the sandal is made entirely from vegan materials. Easy support through an adjustable buckle – perfect for a customized fit.
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's 1-28320-44 Sandals, Black Comb, 6 UK B0DB8SRVM8
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28320-44 Sandal, Black (Black Comb), 5 UK B0DB8S32RJ
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28320-44 Sandals, Black, 6.5 UK B0DB8SHFSV
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback Sandal
Material: Synthetic, Lining: Textile
Heel height: 7.5 cm, Heel type: Block heel
Closure: Buckle
Features: Vegan, ANTIslide, ANTIshokk, TOUCH-IT footbed
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 71 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£33.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Compare Prices
56 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.61
Compare Prices
40 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£34.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
35 offers
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel