Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Heel height: 5 cm
• Toe shape: square
• Upper material: textile
• Anti-slip technology
• Dimensions: Shaft height 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28204-42 001 Black B0CCYWPZH3
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Synthetics
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28204-42 001 Black B0CCYVCQSM
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Synthetics
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411889
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411867
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28204-42 586 s4704428
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Synthetics
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28204-42 001 Black B0CCYWPZH3
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Synthetics
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204 28204-586
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204 Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28204-42 001 Black B0CCYV1TH4
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Synthetics
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411890
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411868
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411887
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411885
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411872
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411882
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411871
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411869
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411873
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411888
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411870
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411881
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411886
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£30.22
£47.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411898
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£31.42
£48.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411896
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£31.42
£48.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28204-42 MAG13411897
Let yourself be seduced by these heeled sandals Tamaris Essentials: your refined ally for a formal and assertive look. Enjoy modern comfort thanks to the 5 cm block heel and the discreet 3 mm platform sole, perfect for your active days. The adjustable strap and TOUCH-IT technology offer you a secure and personalized fit. The square toe adds a trendy touch to your uniqueness while highlighting your femininity with every step.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoHeight of the shaft: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe of the shoe: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£31.42
£48.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Adult Master Item 1-28204-42 606 Orange, apple, 7.5 UK B0DB8VHZ2T
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our anti-slide and anti-shock technologies allow optimal cushioning and shock absorption with every step! The stylish & chic block heel combines fashionable design with reliable support. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Heel height: 5 cm
Toe shape: square
Upper material: textile
Anti-slip technology
Dimensions: Shaft height 7 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
This is how they arrived..
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/07/2024
|
I purchased them for a wedding as I fell in love immediately when seeing them online. Now I’m going to have to spend extra money on a repair shop because the sole is peeled off…
Beautiful bright green
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Stylish and the heel height is really comfortable and stable. Thin straps are attractive and don’t cut into my feet as they are soft suede. Loved them so much bought another pair in different colour.
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/12/2022
|
Super
Lovely sandal
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/04/2022
|
Fits perfect . Straps are in the right place .
With reviews from

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 7 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 18 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£41.19
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Original Universal Women
£27.92
Compare Prices
175 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£27.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£21.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£30.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Compare Prices
108 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28702-44
£30.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
69 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel