Tamaris Sandalette 28202

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Folding clasp
• Heel Height: Wedge heel
• Heel Height: 5 cm
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Leather, Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413082
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£29.20
£46.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413062
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£29.20
£46.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Wedge Sandals Womens Leopard Print Size UK 7 EU 40 Platform Ankle Straps 1-28202-42 360
Tamaris Wedge Sandals Womens Leopard Print Size UK 7 EU 40 Platform Ankle Straps, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's sandals, women's sandals, orange, 6 UK EP-OK3W-RMMB
The leather upper ensures a comfortable fit The round toe and the practical closure with clasp make the shoe the ideal companion for women Perfect for summer
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-805
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-805 Marine Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-805
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-805 Marine Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 5 UK MAG13413061
The leather upper ensures a comfortable fit The round toe and the practical closure with clasp make the shoe the ideal companion for women Perfect for summer
prodImage
£54.55
£64.54
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5,7.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413060
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£29.20
£46.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413059
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£32.72
£49.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413064
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£32.72
£49.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413063
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£32.72
£49.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413072
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£32.72
£49.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413081
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£36.46
£53.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413061
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£36.46
£53.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28202-42 MAG13413078
Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28202-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Folding clasp
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Wedge heel
Heel Height
5 cm
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Leather, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£28.80
Compare Prices
21 offers
Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Compare Prices
82 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£27.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: £16.99
kaff_stonehouse
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Sims Footwear
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel