Teva Terra Fi Lite W's

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyamide
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 3 UK (36 EU) B00DDW7EQU
Nylon shank Webbing upper Shoc Pad in the heel Spider Original rubber outsoleVerra
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite ATMOSPHERE BLACK/GREY UK 6 B097T866HL
Crafted with quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic and REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi, these sandals not only support your feet but also help reduce plastic waste in landfills. Multiple points of adjustability ensure you can fine-tune the fit to your exact preferences, providing tailored comfort and support for any activity. Keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout the day with a lightweight, breathable mesh lining that enhances air circulation. Enjoy enhanced comfort with the cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel, designed to absorb shock and minimize impact on your adventures. The EVA-foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning, while the nylon shank offers stabilization and support on uneven terrain, making every step effortless.
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens TERRA FI LITE Ladies Sandals Atmosphere Black/Grey - Size UK 4 019560fc-e34d-7dfd-9fec-71a67a33ff79
Teva TERRA FI LITE Ladies Sandals Atmosphere Black/Grey Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Vegan,Comfort,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1001474-ABGY
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.64
£40.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Womens TERRA FI LITE Ladies Sandals Atmosphere Black/Grey - Size UK 3 01956116-b500-7ae9-abe4-eab5665e787d
Teva TERRA FI LITE Ladies Sandals Atmosphere Black/Grey Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Vegan,Comfort,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1001474-ABGY
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.64
£40.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3 UK) Teva Terra FI Lite Women's Lifestyle Sandals, Samba Black Multi
Performance comfort and poppy strap designs made for the adventure of your choosing.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sport Sandal, Crown Blue, 7 UK TV.1001474.CRWN.9
Abuse And comfortable Adjustability Absorbs impact where you need it most And support your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sport Sandal, Crown Blue, 5.5 UK TV.1001474.CRWN.8
Abuse And comfortable Adjustability Absorbs impact where you need it most And support your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Blue 1001474-CRWN
These Teva TERRA FI LITE sandals in a vibrant blue are designed for the woman who embraces both style and comfort. Crafted with a blend of textile...
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Black/Multi - Size: 7 uk pvi_01lmlof1er9cee
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 6 uk pvi_03rxesmku5lczw
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Sandals Teva Terra Fi Lite MAG10595811
Comfortable performance and dynamic strap designs made for the adventure of your choice. Finished with eco-friendly Unifi® recycled polyester straps that withstand wear while keeping plastic waste out of landfills.Ideal for: light hikes, getting around townQuick-drying strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® that supports your foot and resists wear, multiple adjustment points allow for a perfect fit, durable synthetic upperLightweight and breathable mesh lining keeps your feet cool and comfortableEasy hook-and-loop closure for quick on and off that fits perfectly, injection-moulded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustmentA Shoc Pad™ cushion in the heel absorbs shocks where you need it mostEVA foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, nylon chassis stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrainSpider Rugged rubber outsole is extremely durable and provides excellent tractionTreated with Life Natural, a peppermint-ba.....
prodImage
£63.33
£80.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Blue - 4 UK 1001474-CRWN
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Blue - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Olive - 4 UK 1001474-BTOL
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Olive - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Sandal, Atmosphere Black Grey, 7 UK B097T73NDQ
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Sandal, Atmosphere Black Grey, 5 UK B097T7PVH6
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite, Women's Open Toe Sandals, Green (Burnt Olive Btol), 8 UK (41 EU) B07VQPV6FX
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 5 UK (38 EU) B018S2WXRE
Nylon shank Webbing upper Fresh zinc-based fresh treatment Shoc Pad in the heel Spider Original rubber outsoleVerra
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite, Women's Open Toe Sandals, Green (Burnt Olive Btol), 9 UK (42 EU) B07VRSJZLW
x
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 4 UK (37 EU) B018S2WVI0
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 7 UK (40 EU) TV.1001474.CLBP.9
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sport Sandal, Crown Blue, 8 UK TV.1001474.CRWN.10
Abuse And comfortable Adjustability Absorbs impact where you need it most And support your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sport Sandal, Crown Blue, 4.5 UK TV.1001474.CRWN.7
Abuse And comfortable Adjustability Absorbs impact where you need it most And support your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Ankle-Strap Sandal, Crown Blue, 4 UK TV.1001474.CRWN.6
Abuse And comfortable Adjustability Absorbs impact where you need it most And support your foot on uneven terrain
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Sandal, Incense Lion, 8 UK B0B4KGZZ3P
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite ATMOSPHERE BLACK/GREY UK 3 1001474-ABGY-3
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 7 UK (40 EU) TV.1001474.CLBP.9
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Blue - 3 UK 1001474-CRWN
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Blue 1001474-CRWN
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite INCENSE/LION UK 5 B0B4KGC6BS
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 5 uk pvi_01hsz5g048jmov
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyamide
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Rubber
Shaft Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.03
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 22 Prices
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 113 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 86 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£51.84
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£41.35
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 30 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£55.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 46 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 26 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£34.97
Teva Winsted MenCompare 106 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£32.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£31.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£30.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28702-44
£30.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£30.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£29.99
Compare Prices
90 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel