Teva Universal Slide W's

Price History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Universal Slide W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's Universal Slide Sandal, Textural Bok Choy, 3 UK B096RHMHG3
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Universal Slide Sandal, Clay Multi, 4 UK B0B34H3M5P
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Best for: getting around town, relaxing at the campground
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Universal Slide W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.03
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 108 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.38
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£51.84
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£32.19
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 79 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£41.35
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£57.24
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 42 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 26 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£34.97
Teva Winsted MenCompare 105 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Verra W's
£36.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
£40.19
Compare Prices
77 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel