Teva Original Universal Revive Women

Manufacturer: Teva
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
from £36.65to £57.246 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Original Universal Revive '80's Sandals Women - 36 1167982
Outer material: textile Lining: textile Insole material: Synthetic Sole material: rubber Closure: strap
prodImage
£36.65
£45.60
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Original Universal Revive 80s Remade Vegan Womens Sandal Red Multi UK 3 - 8
Teva Original Universal Revive 80s Remade Vegan Womens Sandal Red Multi UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Original Universal Revive 80S Archival Revival UK 5 B0CJ63797B
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment
prodImage
£41.35
£52.44
Shipping: £11.09
with shipping: £11.09
More offers
Teva Original Universal Revive '80's Sandals Women - 36 A-3Red Multi046328
Outer material: textile Lining: textile Insole material: Synthetic Sole material: rubber Closure: strap
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Original Universal Revive 80S Archival Revival UK 6 B0CJ62SBZJ
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment
prodImage
£51.17
£62.16
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Teva Womens Original Universal Revive 80S Archival Revival UK 7 B0CJ648F5R
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment
prodImage
£57.24
£67.52
Shipping: £10.28
with shipping: £10.28
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 35 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.43
Teva Verra W'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 92 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 71 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£50.30
Teva Hurricane XLT2 KidsCompare 1 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 88 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 27507-38
£36.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Compare Prices
38 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
35 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
69 offers
Remonte R6853
£42.06
Compare Prices
91 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£37.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris 28225-28
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
Plutosport
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: £8.95
4feetshoes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: £11.09
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel