Clarks Luca

Price History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Luca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 7.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199edfc-42cf-7e65-ad89-e7989225ec49
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a03c-6ced-750a-a027-a08804c6a441
With classic workwear styling, slip-on shoe Keesha Luca is all about that traditional look. It's loafer-inspired upper is crafted from glossy croc-effect patent leather that elevates any ensemble, while underfoot, Cushion Plus™ technology and an easy-walk block heel propel you effortlessly from the office to post-work drinks.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(UK 4.5, Black) Ladies Clarks Flats Keesha Luca - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Flats Keesha Luca - E Fit Brand > Clarks RRP > â£54.99 Fastening > Slip On Width Fitting > E Upper Material...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 3, Black) Ladies Clarks Flats Keesha Luca - E Fit
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Loafers,Slip Ons Leather Smart,Workwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent 15260
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Loafers,Slip Ons Patent, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 5.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-7722-7c26-8e5b-a31b9a68066b
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 6 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-774d-7965-8ec4-e4cb2b725087
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size UK 8 0199ede3-7747-76aa-9ec4-6d1e0beb0d75
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 4 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-7741-737d-84eb-094e397e78a5
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 4 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a034-1db0-75e6-9237-158b3e38510d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 6.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-770d-75da-9fac-315e90559943
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 6.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a033-fcdf-7f48-b7b7-7a5408632f46
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 6 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a032-28dd-7820-bad3-87c190c19b93
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 3 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-7739-7c24-ad9b-3bb172ba4a6d
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 7 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-6996-7de3-a592-8e68fd36b4f9
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 3 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a032-3ea5-7894-bdf8-2e7871a161ae
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 4.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-771b-773a-be1e-ced51974c8cf
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-7732-76d5-9a5d-2c1c26bc6a23
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 5.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a02b-b4c0-7f11-9e50-bfc0a8563947
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 3 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a031-b38e-7136-8441-51f1c6099953
With classic workwear styling, slip-on shoe Keesha Luca is all about that traditional look. It's loafer-inspired upper is crafted from soft black leather that pairs with everything in your wardrobe, while underfoot, Cushion Plus™ technology and an easy-walk block heel propel you effortlessly from the office to post-work drinks.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Luca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£75.81
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£38.02
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 162 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£29.82
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 69 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£20.53
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 38 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 148 Prices
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£52.96
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 27 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 22 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£45.00
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£41.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Merrell Harbor Backstrap Women
£42.33
Compare Prices
41 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£41.35
Compare Prices
29 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£41.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£51.34
Compare Prices
35 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Luca
clarksuk
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.95
clarksuk
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel