Clarks Freckle Ice

Price History
• Slipper
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Freckle Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Dark Tan Lea, 3 UK B0094Y6LRE
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 4.5 B0094Y6LQA
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
Clarks Footwear Clarks Freckle Ice Ballet Pumps women's
Slip into timeless charm with the Freckle Ice ballet pumps from Clarks, where a delicate bow and heritage stitching bring a crafted elegance to your everyday look. Perfect for workdays, weekend strolls or relaxed evenings, their super-soft foam footbed and breathable leather socks keep your feet feeling fresh and comfortable. Pair them with cropped trousers or a flowing midi skirt for effortless style that works season after season.
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Footwear Clarks Wide Fit Freckle Ice Ballet Pumps women's
Move effortlessly in the Freckle Ice ballet pumps from Clarks, where a subtle bow and heritage stitching bring a crafted charm to their sleek silhouette. Perfect for everything from relaxed weekends to smart-casual outings, their wide fit and cushioned foam footbed keep your feet happy all day. Pair them with cropped trousers or a flowing midi skirt for a look that's timeless and always chic.
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
(UK 3, Black) Ladies Clarks Comfort Everyday Flats Freckle Ice - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Comfort Everyday Flats Freckle Ice - D Fit Brand > Clarks RRP > â£48.99 Fastening > Slip On Width Fitting > D...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 3.5, Black) Ladies Clarks Comfort Everyday Flats Freckle Ice - D Fit
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Black Leather, 5.5 UK B0094Y6JYE
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 7 UK 203544554070
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352932
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5,7.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352932
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352932
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Womens Freckle Ice Black Leather Slip Ons,Ballet Pumps
Clarks Womens Freckle Ice Black Leather Slip Ons,Ballet Pumps, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Womens Freckle Ice Black Leather Slip Ons,Ballet Pumps 203529304
Clarks Womens Freckle Ice Black Leather Slip Ons,Ballet Pumps, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352930
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,8,3,6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Dark Tan Lea, 4 UK B0094Y6LQK
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 5.5 B0094Y6NCC
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Black Leather, 3.5 B0094Y6IAY
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£45.76
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Navy Leather, 3.5 B0094Y6OXA
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Dark Tan Lea, 9 UK B00EPFMU36
Sock Material:Textile Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Black Leather, 3 B0094Y6IC2
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£46.58
Shipping: Free
Clarks Footwear Clarks Freckle Ice Ballet Pumps
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Footwear Clarks Wide Fit Freckle Ice Ballet Pumps
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 7 B0094Y6NAY
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 5 B0094Y6NBS
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 8 B0094Y6OY4
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 7.5 B0094Y6OVW
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 6 B0094Y6NC2
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Dark Tan Lea, 6.5 B0094Y6NB8
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
(UK 4.5, Dark Tan (Brown)) Ladies Clarks Comfort Everyday Flats Freckle Ice - D Fit
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Black Leather, 7 UK B0094Y6K02
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Freckle Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£75.81
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£38.02
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£20.53
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 38 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 148 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 53 Prices
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 21 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£52.96
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 27 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£45.00
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 69 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel