Clarks Freckle Ice

Price History
• Slipper
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Freckle Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Black Leather, 7 UK B0094Y6K02
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Black Leather, 4.5 UK B0094Y6IBI
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Black Leather, 6.5 B0094Y6JYY
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Black Leather, 5 B0094Y6IAE
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Black Leather, 8 B0094Y6LQU
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Black Leather, 6 B0094Y6K0C
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Black Leather, 9 UK B00EPFMQA8
Sock Material:Textile Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Black Leather, 7.5 UK B0094Y6JYO
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Copper Metallic, 3 B0CC2WQYRF
Crafted topstitching details Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR outsole
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Navy Leather, 5.5 UK B0094Y6QI8
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Navy Leather, 4.5 UK B0094Y6QGU
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Navy Leather, 3 B0094Y6OXU
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens White Leather, 5.5 B0094V16HM
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 3.5 UK B0094V14T2
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 3 UK B0094V14VK
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Navy Leather, 6 B0094Y6QHY
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Navy Leather, 5 B0094Y6QK6
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Navy Leather, 4 UK B0094Y6OW6
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Navy Leather, 7 UK B0094Y6S68
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 5 UK B0094V14VU
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 6 UK B0094V16GS
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Navy Leather, 6.5 UK B0094Y6QKG
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 7 UK 203544554070
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352930
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352930
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352930
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Brown Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352930
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352930
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352930
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Brown Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 4.5 UK B0094V14X8
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Freckle Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£77.00
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£34.22
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 166 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 45 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 152 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Wave
£25.79
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£51.60
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 29 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£29.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 23 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£45.00
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 70 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel