Clarks Step Urban Mix

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Step Urban Mix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 12 UK B07FR368YG
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Navy, 7 B07FQSBW8H
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 7 261381747070
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 10.5 261381747105
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 8 UK B07FQMBWRS
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Black, 6.5 UK B07FQVKFMX
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Black, 7 UK B07FQV9YFK
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Navy, 6.5 B07FR3JPKP
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Green Khaki, 9 UK B07FKH9GMK
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Green Khaki, 10 UK B07FKJFC1P
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Navy, 6 B07FQYQKKW
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 7.5 UK B07FR6K3JH
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£33.38
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 11 UK B07FS9T97M
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 8.5 B07FKFNPQ6
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Black, 9.5 B07FR7S1ST
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Black, 10 B07FQR36MJ
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Black, 11 UK B07FR7RRYW
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Black, 8.5 B07FQYNZDN
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 6 B07FKH1TTW
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 12 B07FKPVQP8
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 7.5 261381747075
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Navy, 9 261381757090
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 9.5 UK 261381757095
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 9.5 UK B07FR36K56
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 10.5 261381747105
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Black, 12 261381787120
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 10 UK 261381757100
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Step Urban Mix Mens Khaki, 6.5 261381747065
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Black, 10.5 UK B07FQX2F7J
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Mix Sneaker, Blue Navy, 9.5 UK 261381757095
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Step Urban Mix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature Three
£38.02
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 165 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£29.82
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 70 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 150 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 53 Prices
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£52.96
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 27 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 22 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£45.00
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 69 Prices
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£43.54
Clarks Desert Boot SuedeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Classic+ Suede
£20.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil High
£20.68
Compare Prices
151 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0
£18.60
Compare Prices
225 offers
Skechers Bounder
£20.24
Compare Prices
93 offers
Ellesse LS-80
£21.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£23.30
Compare Prices
386 offers
Adidas VL Court Base Men
£21.03
Compare Prices
72 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Woman
£20.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Women
£23.72
Compare Prices
56 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£19.95
Compare Prices
513 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
BEST SHOES
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
BEST SHOES
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel