Clarks Desert Boot Suede

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
from £52.00to £129.997 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Originals Mens Desert Boot Black Suede - Size UK 6 019c32a1-16cb-72ca-b6a8-6e995f95eb42
Clarks Originals Desert Boot Black Suede The original Desert Boot from Clarks launched in 1950 by Nathan Clark and was inspired by a rough boot from Cairo's Old Bazaar. An instant hit, it became the footwear of choice for off-duty army officers. A premium suede upper is teamed with an easy lace fastening and naturally, Clarks signature crepe sole. Premium suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Style - 26155480
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Desert Boot Black Suede - Size UK 6.5 019c32a1-16c5-786e-9ed6-783b70125237
Clarks Originals Desert Boot Black Suede The original Desert Boot from Clarks launched in 1950 by Nathan Clark and was inspired by a rough boot from Cairo's Old Bazaar. An instant hit, it became the footwear of choice for off-duty army officers. A premium suede upper is teamed with an easy lace fastening and naturally, Clarks signature crepe sole. Premium suede uppers Natural rubber crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Style - 26155480
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Men's Desert Chukka Boot, Black Suede 1, 7 UK B086RCRRNF
Expanding the Clarks Originals family, our Desert Boot arrives in classic black for a timeless look this season and the next
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Desert Boot Bushacre 3, Sand Suede, 9.5 UK 261535317095
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£78.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Men's Desert Boot Bushacre 3, Sand Suede, 7.5 UK 261535317075
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Desert Boot Bushacre 3, Sand Suede, 6 UK
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Desert Boot Bushacre 3, Sand Suede, 11 UK
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 256 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£51.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£51.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caterpillar Logic
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£51.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sorel Outing NW Mid Men
£52.93
Compare Prices
63 offers
Tamaris 25106-25
£57.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25297-41
£53.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris 25351-27
£51.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25289-41
£49.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel