UGG Classic Ultra Mini

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Australia UGG Classic Ultra Mini Women's Boot - Chestnut, UK3 1116109
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Women's Boot - Chestnut, UK3, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI BOOTS SAND SUEDE FUR COMFORT WOMEN'S BOOTS SIZE UK 4 New
UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI BOOTS SAND SUEDE FUR COMFORT WOMEN'S BOOTS SIZE UK 4 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Multi - Size: EU 31 us 13 pvi_00ewei4li6a7vz
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut - Multi - Size: EU 32.5 us 1 pvi_01y4z4goe9elvx
UGG reconceptualise iconic designs into sleek modified prototypes. These unisex classic ultra mini chestnut boots are reflective of the Californian label's high quality craftsmanship and innovative outlook. •Protected: Post Applied Treatment•Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment•17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper•Asymmetrical Topline•Overlock Stitch Detailing On Seams• Rear Pull Tab•Suede Heel Counter•17mm Sheepskin Lining•17mm UGGplush™ 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole Or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell Insole•Sugarcane EVA Outsole Or Treadlite by UGG™•EVA Outsole•Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers•3" Shaft Height•Woven Label With The UGG® Logo•Contains Real Fur From Sheep Or Lamb
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids Boots - 32.5 EU, Brown, 5 UK
UGG Model CLASSIC ULTRA MINI CHESTNUT T. 31 UGG BROWN
prodImage
£102.19
£130.88
Shipping: £28.69
with shipping: £28.69
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots UK 3 Green 148732812
17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI 1116109-GREY
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Grey Available in women's sizes. 3,7,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot Brown 1116109-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1116109-SAN-7 - Size: 7
The Classic Ultra Mini updates our most iconic silhouette with a lower shaft height, adding easy on-off and enhanced versatility. Pre-treated to keep it looking better for longer, this Classic features everything you love about the original: signature sheepskin, ultra-soft UGGplush™ lining, and a flexible, lightweight sole. Wear with virtually anything – the styling options are endless. This product is excluded from all promotions. We recommend you purchase your usual size for this style. Please utilise the loop at the back of the style to assist in getting the boot on your foot. Specifications: Protected: Post Applied Treatment Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Asymmetrical topline, Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% wool, 20% lyocell insole Treadlite by UGG™ outsole for comfort Polyester binding 3.5" shaft height Leather heel label with embossed UGG® logo Best for: Casual
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot Brown 1116109-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1116109-SAN-6 - Size: 6
The Classic Ultra Mini updates our most iconic silhouette with a lower shaft height, adding easy on-off and enhanced versatility. Pre-treated to keep it looking better for longer, this Classic features everything you love about the original: signature sheepskin, ultra-soft UGGplush™ lining, and a flexible, lightweight sole. Wear with virtually anything – the styling options are endless. This product is excluded from all promotions. We recommend you purchase your usual size for this style. Please utilise the loop at the back of the style to assist in getting the boot on your foot. Specifications: Protected: Post Applied Treatment Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Asymmetrical topline, Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% wool, 20% lyocell insole Treadlite by UGG™ outsole for comfort Polyester binding 3.5" shaft height Leather heel label with embossed UGG® logo Best for: Casual
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI 1116109-DDRG
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Brown - Size 9 - Leather 315551174402110
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Brown - Size 3 - Leather 315551174402050
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Ultra Mini Boot in Tan Sheepskin - Size UK 5 019cc442-0408-7db8-9233-cf3cfceaeef6
The UGG Classic Ultra Mini Women's Boot features a 3.5-inch shaft height with a twinface sheepskin upper and sheepskin lining, offering a soft and cosy feel. The design includes an asymmetrical topline, overlock stitch detailing, and a rear pull tab for easy wear. Treated with a water-repellent finish, the boot provides added protection against the elements. The lightweight Treadlite by UGG™ outsole ensures comfort and durability, making it suitable for casual occasions. Crafted with a suede heel counter and polyester binding, this versatile boot combines classic style with practical features for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£142.50
£145.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Ultra Mini Boot in Tan Sheepskin - Size UK 7 019cc442-10f3-7a81-b41c-b455abf752cc
The UGG Classic Ultra Mini Women's Boot features a 3.5-inch shaft height with a twinface sheepskin upper and sheepskin lining, offering a soft and cosy feel. The design includes an asymmetrical topline, overlock stitch detailing, and a rear pull tab for easy wear. Treated with a water-repellent finish, the boot provides added protection against the elements. The lightweight Treadlite by UGG™ outsole ensures comfort and durability, making it suitable for casual occasions. Crafted with a suede heel counter and polyester binding, this versatile boot combines classic style with practical features for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£142.50
£145.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Fashion Boot, Goose, 12 1116109
DescriptionThe Classic Ultra Mini updates our most iconic silhouette with a lower shaft height, adding easy on-off and enhanced versatility.
prodImage
£160.27
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Dark Peony, 7 1116109-DNY
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Ugg - sheepskin ankle boots dc4a480f-4bad-4ee1-9136-02bddcb83dae
Ankle length | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Slip-on design
prodImage
£178.00
£188.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin ankle boots 315070bc-2ea7-46d9-856a-31cb1191a020
Ankle length | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Slip-on design
prodImage
£178.00
£188.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
UGG Australia UGG Classic Mini Pumped Molded Boots Chestnut UK 7 EU 40.5 All Gender Plush 1116109
UGG Classic Mini Pumped Molded Boots Chestnut UK 7 EU 40.5 All Gender Plush, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Classic Mini Platform Boots - Chestnut (UK 8 / EU 41 / US 10) NOTSPECIFIED
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boots - Chestnut (UK 8 / EU 41 / US 10), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.00
£104.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Burnt Magenta​, 4 UK 148732794
17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI (CHESTNUT) SIZE 6 EU39 - B/NEW COST £145 1116109
GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI (CHESTNUT) SIZE 6 EU39 - B/NEW COST £145, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
UGG Australia GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI (ANTILOPE) SIZE 5 EU38 - B/NEW COST £145 1116109
GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI (ANTILOPE) SIZE 5 EU38 - B/NEW COST £145, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLAINS 1178110-FDJ
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLAINS Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots UK 4 Green 148732815
Green
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Burnt Magenta​, 5 UK 148732798
17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK B0852B2SHQ
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£124.01
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 315550095202060
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Brown - Size 8 - Leather 315551174402100
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 315550095202070
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/03/2022
|
I thought I was going to return these because they didn’t feel like the og uggs I remember from middle school, but honestly after two wears I was back in fifth grade in the coziest shoes ever. 10/10 recommend, wear them to all...View More of my spin and barre classes great for easy getting in and getting outView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/03/2022
|
I thought I was going to return these because they didn’t feel like the og uggs I remember from middle school, but honestly after two wears I was back in fifth grade in the coziest shoes ever. 10/10 recommend, wear them to all...View More of my spin and barre classes great for easy getting in and getting outView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2022
|
These are fake! Don’t waste your money!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/03/2022
|
Comfortable and versatile.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/03/2022
|
Soft on the feet
With reviews from

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 136 reviews
5
101
4
9
3
8
2
9
1
9

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£202.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 50 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 66 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.53
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 46 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Ankle boot 25472-41
£67.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Orinoco 3 Top
£67.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£52.86
Compare Prices
116 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Women
£68.65
Compare Prices
36 offers
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£69.16
Compare Prices
38 offers
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£66.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Shorty Boot
£69.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
trickytrees116
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
eworldso81
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel