UGG Classic Ultra Mini

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Sugarplum, 6 UK 062626.185.R.C6A3E.US.UGG.B0D52ZVQMQ
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining Topically applied water repellency treatment Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort
prodImage
£183.00
£203.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Australia UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot Brown Leopard Print
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot Brown Leopard Print, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's 1116109-ALP_40 Winter Boots, Brown, 7 UK
Other Leather
prodImage
£190.00
£210.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Moss Green/Amphora, 7 1116109-MMP
DescriptionThe Classic Ultra Mini updates our most iconic silhouette with a lower shaft height, adding easy on-off and enhanced versatility.
prodImage
£195.62
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Moss Green/Amphora, 9 1116109-MMP
prodImage
£196.71
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Caribou, 12 1116109-CRBO
prodImage
£204.18
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Moss Green/Amphora, 8 1116109-MMP
prodImage
£207.30
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Fashion Boot, Sand, 12 1116109
prodImage
£208.41
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Caribou, 11 1116109-CRBO
prodImage
£208.41
Shipping: Free
Ugg - sheepskin ankle boots 7150aa6a-6f66-4c9c-8cbe-576c1ff35921
Ankle length | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Slip-on design
prodImage
£215.00
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin ankle boots 1b2c867d-36a5-47d6-8603-6c190608c475
Ankle length | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Slip-on design
prodImage
£215.00
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Dark Peony, 5 1116109-DNY
prodImage
£220.02
Shipping: Free
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Suede Sand Boots 7 UK
17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£239.00
£259.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Ugg - sheepskin suede ankle boots ceae8d18-5109-4695-b82d-fa077424e1c4
Round toe | Ultra Mini style | Goatskin material | Suede design | Knurled sole | Raised stitching | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram on heel
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin suede ankle boots e578bc08-bad5-4ea6-8d28-e77d91a309fc
Round toe | Ultra Mini style | Goatskin material | Suede design | Knurled sole | Raised stitching | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram on heel
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin suede ankle boots 631dc94a-ae1d-436a-9a95-2084566cf75a
Round toe | Ultra Mini style | Goatskin material | Suede design | Knurled sole | Raised stitching | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram on heel
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin suede ankle boots 6448a5bf-45fc-46d6-b300-896ec5d0a722
Round toe | Ultra Mini style | Goatskin material | Suede design | Knurled sole | Raised stitching | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram on heel
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin suede ankle boots 73878114-359b-4eff-829a-eeebaca6578a
Round toe | Ultra Mini style | Goatskin material | Suede design | Knurled sole | Raised stitching | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram on heel
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin suede ankle boots f1661bdf-e6cd-4451-b0bf-527a7705a7c0
Round toe | Ultra Mini style | Goatskin material | Suede design | Knurled sole | Raised stitching | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram on heel
prodImage
£250.00
£260.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots UK 8 Green 1116109
Description The Classic Ultra Mini updates our most iconic silhouette with a lower shaft height for easy on and off and greater versatility.
prodImage
£259.46
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI
Protection: Post-applied treatment. Topical application of water-repellent treatment. Protection: Post-applied treatment. Topical application of water-repellent treatment. Asymmetrical top hem, overlock stitching, heel pull, suede heel counter Sheepskin lining Shaft height: 8.9 cm
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/03/2022
|
I thought I was going to return these because they didn’t feel like the og uggs I remember from middle school, but honestly after two wears I was back in fifth grade in the coziest shoes ever. 10/10 recommend, wear them to all...View More of my spin and barre classes great for easy getting in and getting outView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/03/2022
|
I thought I was going to return these because they didn’t feel like the og uggs I remember from middle school, but honestly after two wears I was back in fifth grade in the coziest shoes ever. 10/10 recommend, wear them to all...View More of my spin and barre classes great for easy getting in and getting outView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2022
|
These are fake! Don’t waste your money!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/03/2022
|
Comfortable and versatile.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/03/2022
|
Soft on the feet
With reviews from

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 136 reviews
5
101
4
9
3
8
2
9
1
9

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 52 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£85.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Chelsea Boot 71.850
£84.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Byway 2.0 Ankle Boot Men (522814)
£83.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
172 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.69
Compare Prices
100 offers
Ecco Shape 25 boot
£82.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
eworldso81
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £4.95
bobbegg
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel