Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men

Manufacturer: Timberland
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
from £96.90to £227.7654 offersManufacturer: Timberland
• Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Boot Light Brown A5T51-231 Men - Shoes Timberland - Light Brown - A5T51-231-4 - Size: 4
This junior Timberland® Premium 6-inch boot is crafted with specially selected premium Better Leather sourced from a tannery with a silver rating for its environmental processes. The lining inside is realised using durable ReBOTL™ fabric, which is made with at least 50% recycled plastic. Designed to last, because we know kids play hard and need a rugged boot, this classic waterproof style features PrimaLoft® insulation, a padded collar for comfort, and a steel shank for arch support. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management practices ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Guaranteed waterproof seam-sealed construction 200g PrimaLoft® insulation for warmth Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Steel shank for foot arch support Rubber lug outsole for grip
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Boot Pink Men - Shoes Timberland - Pink - A5T4D-659-4.5 - Size: 4.5
This junior Timberland® Premium 6-inch boot is crafted with specially selected premium Better Leather sourced from a tannery with a silver rating for its environmental processes. The lining inside is realised using durable ReBOTL™ fabric, which is made with at least 50% recycled plastic. Designed to last, because we know kids play hard and need a rugged boot, this classic waterproof style features PrimaLoft® insulation, a padded collar for comfort, and a steel shank for arch support. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management practices ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Guaranteed waterproof seam-sealed construction 200g PrimaLoft® insulation for warmth Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Steel shank for foot arch support Rubber lug outsole for grip
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM TB0129070011=TB012907001
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM Black Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid,6.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM TB014949214=14949
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM Brown Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Size 9.5 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede TB110061713
Size 9.5 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.99
£132.04
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Size 8 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede TB110061713
Size 8 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.99
£132.04
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Men's Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots - Wheat - Brown - Size: 11.5 pvi_01pptqh4hbj1h2
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots in WheatThe Premium 6-Inch Lace Up Waterproof Boot brings elevated style to the outdoors. Expertly crafted with premium full grain pebbled textured leather and a full grain leather collar. The seamsealed waterproof construction and breathable ReBOTL™ fabric lining made from at least 50% recycled plastic provide comfort and protection, with a rubber lug outsole designed for traction. Insulated Waterproof Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style Padded collar 400 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation Anti-fatigue removable footbed Steel shank for arch support Seam-sealed construction Rubber lug outsole Leather lining TPR welt TB110061713
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
Men's Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots - Wheat - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01zzh215i45v2n
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots in WheatThe Premium 6-Inch Lace Up Waterproof Boot brings elevated style to the outdoors. Expertly crafted with premium full grain pebbled textured leather and a full grain leather collar. The seamsealed waterproof construction and breathable ReBOTL™ fabric lining made from at least 50% recycled plastic provide comfort and protection, with a rubber lug outsole designed for traction. Insulated Waterproof Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style Padded collar 400 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation Anti-fatigue removable footbed Steel shank for arch support Seam-sealed construction Rubber lug outsole Leather lining TPR welt TB110061713
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mens Boots for man in yellow - Size EU 42 daf34ad9-cc18-40a2-9dd9-26d06ec2e9c9
BOOTS TIMBERLAND FOR MAN 10061 6 INCH PREMIUM Yellow, Padded insole, Nonslip soles, Flexible sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£151.20
£154.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Men's 6" Premium Waterproof Boot, Wheat Nubuck, 9.5 Wide
TIMELESS ICON, the Original Yellow Boot has been breaking cultural and societal barriers for over 50 years ALL-SEASON-STYLE gives you tireless waterproof performance and instantly recognizable work-boot style BE BOLD blending the styles of streetwear, utility workwear and outdoor exploration, with new color updates PREMIUM TIMBERLAND LEATHER UPPER supported by responsible manufacturing through the Leather Working Group MAXIMUM WINTER COMFORT with anti-fatigue comfort boot insoles, 400 grams of PrimaLoft 90% recycled insulation and a durable rubber lug outsole for traction WATERPROOF LEATHER, seem sealed and specially tanned for durable waterproof protection ReBOTL FABRIC LINING containing at least 50% recycled plastic RUGGED CONSTRUCTION with steel shank for arch support, rubber lug outsole, and leather heel
prodImage
£171.90
£186.90
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Mens Smart Boots Tan 11.5 UK
Experience Legendary Comfort And Style With The Iconic Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boots Timberland Mens Smart Boots Tan Timberland Premium 6 Inch
prodImage
£180.77
Shipping: Free
Timberland 6 Inch Men Boots - Beige - Size 7.5 - Leather 314625327904080
The Original Icon Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot is built for demand durability and timeless style. Crafted from premium waterproof leather, this boot features seam-sealed construction and PrimaLoft insulation to keep feet warm and dry in any weather. A padded collar adds comfort, while the anti-fatigue removable footbed and steel shank deliver all-day support. Finished with a rugged rubber lug outsole for superior traction, this boot is as tough as it is iconic. Step into heritage and performance with the Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot. Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot Features: * Upper made with Premium Timberland Leather * 100% recycled PET laces * Lace-up style * Padded leather collar * 400 grams of PrimaLoft insulation * ReBOTL fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic * Anti-fatigue removable footbed * Steel shank * Seam-sealed waterproof construction * Rubber lug outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland 6 Inch Men Boots - Beige - Size 9.5 - Leather 314625327904100
The Original Icon Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot is built for demand durability and timeless style. Crafted from premium waterproof leather, this boot features seam-sealed construction and PrimaLoft insulation to keep feet warm and dry in any weather. A padded collar adds comfort, while the anti-fatigue removable footbed and steel shank deliver all-day support. Finished with a rugged rubber lug outsole for superior traction, this boot is as tough as it is iconic. Step into heritage and performance with the Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot. Timberland Premium 6-Inch Boot Features: * Upper made with Premium Timberland Leather * 100% recycled PET laces * Lace-up style * Padded leather collar * 400 grams of PrimaLoft insulation * ReBOTL fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic * Anti-fatigue removable footbed * Steel shank * Seam-sealed waterproof construction * Rubber lug outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Boot Black A5TGW-001 Men - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5TGW-001-5 - Size: 5
This junior Timberland® Premium 6-inch boot is crafted with specially selected premium Better Leather sourced from a tannery with a silver rating for its environmental processes. The lining inside is realised using durable ReBOTL™ fabric, which is made with at least 50% recycled plastic. Designed to last, because we know kids play hard and need a rugged boot, this classic waterproof style features PrimaLoft® insulation, a padded collar for comfort, and a steel shank for arch support. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management practices ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Guaranteed waterproof seam-sealed construction 200g PrimaLoft® insulation for warmth Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Steel shank for foot arch support Rubber lug outsole for grip
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Boot Black A5TGW-001 Men - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5TGW-001-4.5 - Size: 4.5
This junior Timberland® Premium 6-inch boot is crafted with specially selected premium Better Leather sourced from a tannery with a silver rating for its environmental processes. The lining inside is realised using durable ReBOTL™ fabric, which is made with at least 50% recycled plastic. Designed to last, because we know kids play hard and need a rugged boot, this classic waterproof style features PrimaLoft® insulation, a padded collar for comfort, and a steel shank for arch support. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management practices ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Guaranteed waterproof seam-sealed construction 200g PrimaLoft® insulation for warmth Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Steel shank for foot arch support Rubber lug outsole for grip
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Boot Black A5TGW-001 Men - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5TGW-001-5.5 - Size: 5.5
This junior Timberland® Premium 6-inch boot is crafted with specially selected premium Better Leather sourced from a tannery with a silver rating for its environmental processes. The lining inside is realised using durable ReBOTL™ fabric, which is made with at least 50% recycled plastic. Designed to last, because we know kids play hard and need a rugged boot, this classic waterproof style features PrimaLoft® insulation, a padded collar for comfort, and a steel shank for arch support. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management practices ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Guaranteed waterproof seam-sealed construction 200g PrimaLoft® insulation for warmth Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Steel shank for foot arch support Rubber lug outsole for grip
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Boot Black A5TGW-001 Men - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5TGW-001-4 - Size: 4
This junior Timberland® Premium 6-inch boot is crafted with specially selected premium Better Leather sourced from a tannery with a silver rating for its environmental processes. The lining inside is realised using durable ReBOTL™ fabric, which is made with at least 50% recycled plastic. Designed to last, because we know kids play hard and need a rugged boot, this classic waterproof style features PrimaLoft® insulation, a padded collar for comfort, and a steel shank for arch support. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management practices ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% recycled plastic Guaranteed waterproof seam-sealed construction 200g PrimaLoft® insulation for warmth Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Steel shank for foot arch support Rubber lug outsole for grip
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM TB0129070011=TB012907001
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,6.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM TB014949214=14949
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM Brown Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Size 9 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede TB110061713
Size 9 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.99
£132.04
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Size 11 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede TB110061713
Size 11 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.99
£132.04
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Size 10.5 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede TB110061713
Size 10.5 - Timberland Radford 6-Inch Waterproof Boots Black Suede, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.99
£132.04
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Timberland Men's 6-Inch Premium Boot Wide Feet RRP £189
Timberland Men's 6-Inch Premium Boot Wide Feet RRP £189, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£145.00
£150.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots - Wheat - Brown - Size: 10/E pvi_01ofqqlgpo7oet
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots in WheatThe Premium 6-Inch Lace Up Waterproof Boot brings elevated style to the outdoors. Expertly crafted with premium full grain pebbled textured leather and a full grain leather collar. The seamsealed waterproof construction and breathable ReBOTL™ fabric lining made from at least 50% recycled plastic provide comfort and protection, with a rubber lug outsole designed for traction. Insulated Waterproof Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style Padded collar 400 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation Anti-fatigue removable footbed Steel shank for arch support Seam-sealed construction Rubber lug outsole Leather lining TPR welt TB110061713
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
Men's Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots - Wheat - Brown - Size: 8/E pvi_020g1m8s0ec17x
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots in WheatThe Premium 6-Inch Lace Up Waterproof Boot brings elevated style to the outdoors. Expertly crafted with premium full grain pebbled textured leather and a full grain leather collar. The seamsealed waterproof construction and breathable ReBOTL™ fabric lining made from at least 50% recycled plastic provide comfort and protection, with a rubber lug outsole designed for traction. Insulated Waterproof Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style Padded collar 400 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation Anti-fatigue removable footbed Steel shank for arch support Seam-sealed construction Rubber lug outsole Leather lining TPR welt TB110061713
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
Men's Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots - Wheat - Brown - Size: 9/E pvi_01i7fp2u50pvus
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots in WheatThe Premium 6-Inch Lace Up Waterproof Boot brings elevated style to the outdoors. Expertly crafted with premium full grain pebbled textured leather and a full grain leather collar. The seamsealed waterproof construction and breathable ReBOTL™ fabric lining made from at least 50% recycled plastic provide comfort and protection, with a rubber lug outsole designed for traction. Insulated Waterproof Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style Padded collar 400 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation Anti-fatigue removable footbed Steel shank for arch support Seam-sealed construction Rubber lug outsole Leather lining TPR welt TB110061713
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
Men's Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots - Wheat - Brown - Size: 11/E pvi_00o9wtukch8n5v
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots in WheatThe Premium 6-Inch Lace Up Waterproof Boot brings elevated style to the outdoors. Expertly crafted with premium full grain pebbled textured leather and a full grain leather collar. The seamsealed waterproof construction and breathable ReBOTL™ fabric lining made from at least 50% recycled plastic provide comfort and protection, with a rubber lug outsole designed for traction. Insulated Waterproof Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style Padded collar 400 grams of PrimaLoft® insulation Anti-fatigue removable footbed Steel shank for arch support Seam-sealed construction Rubber lug outsole Leather lining TPR welt TB110061713
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM TB1129070011
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM Black Available in boy's sizes. 5,4.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM TB1129070011
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM Black Available in girl's sizes. 5,4.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland Premium 6-Inch Waterproof Boot Yellow TB110061-713
Timberland Premium 6-Inch Waterproof Boot Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 3 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 13 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 62 Prices
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
£78.00
Timberland Nellie Chukka DoubleCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Larchmont Chelsea
£99.95
Timberland Larchmont ChelseaCompare 1 Prices
Timberland Nellie Chukka
£75.00
Timberland Nellie ChukkaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
Compare Prices
88 offers
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£115.60
Compare Prices
65 offers
El Naturalista Yggdrasil NE23
£94.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£78.99
Compare Prices
87 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£100.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26233-41
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel