Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
4.5 UK5 UK Child6 UK Child

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Timberland 6 in Premium Waterproof, Unisex Kids’ Classic Boots, Yellow (Wheat Nubuck), UK (21 EU)
Premium full-grain leather upper for rugged durability Waterproof seam-sealed construction is guaranteed to keep feet dry in any weather Rustproof hardware for durability and an authentic timberland look Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle Textile lining and footbed cover for breathability
prodImage
£62.30
£98.30
Shipping: £36.00
with shipping: £36.00
Timberland 6 in Premium Waterproof, Unisex Kids’ Classic Boots, Yellow (Wheat Nubuck), UK (23 EU)
Premium full-grain leather upper for rugged durability Waterproof seam-sealed construction is guaranteed to keep feet dry in any weather Rustproof hardware for durability and an authentic timberland look Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle. Steel shanks for arch support Textile lining and footbed cover for breathability. EVA footbeds for lightweight cushioning and shock absorption Rubber lug outsole is made with 10% plant-based materials
prodImage
£69.91
£106.85
Shipping: £36.94
with shipping: £36.94
Timberland 6 in Premium Waterproof, Unisex Kids’ Classic Boots, Yellow (Wheat Nubuck), UK (22 EU)
Premium full-grain leather upper for rugged durability Waterproof seam-sealed construction is guaranteed to keep feet dry in any weather. 200 grams of Primaloft ECO insulation Rustproof hardware for durability and an authentic timberland look. Steel shanks for arch support Padded collar for a comfortable fit around the ankle.Weight of a single boot is 1 pound, 1 ounce Textile lining and footbed cover for breathability. EVA footbeds for lightweight cushioning and shock absorption Rubber lug outsole is made with 10% plant-based materials
prodImage
£69.91
£107.80
Shipping: £37.89
with shipping: £37.89
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 7 Prices
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot MenCompare 171 Prices
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic LugCompare 32 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 103 Prices
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Timberland Killington ChukkaCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£198.06
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 2 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 77 Prices
Timberland Glastenbury 6-Inch
£57.99
Timberland Glastenbury 6-InchCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£62.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (IE6079)
£63.01
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (JI1355)
£63.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Powertex Mid Child
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ricosta Cory
£63.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney
£60.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
calzature guerrucci
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: £36.00
calzature guerrucci
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: £36.94
calzature guerrucci
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: £37.89
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel