Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

Manufacturer: Crocs
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
from £8.99to £60.30606 offersManufacturer: Crocs
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

606 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Orange Zing, 5 UK Child B0979GW277
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Orange Zing, 6 UK Child B0979KSX77
prodImage
£12.65
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CrocsClassic Croslite Rubber TODDLERS Black Clogs UK c6 New with tags
CrocsClassic Croslite Rubber TODDLERS Black Clogs UK c6 New with tags, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Child Classic Clog T Clog, Lavender, 4 UK Child B096KRPW3Y
CROCS FOR EVERYONE: Just like the adult Classic Crocs, the kids' version offers the same great shoe for youngsters. Easy on and easy off makes these the pair of Crocs kids need. LIGHTWEIGHT and FUN: These kids' Crocs are incredibly light, fun to wear and sure to come in your child's favorite color. This is the perfect pair of Crocs for kids when playing in the dirt or running around the playground. VERSATILE AND COMFORTABLE: Incredibly light and easy to wear, these girls' and boys' Crocs are created with Croslite foam for Iconic Crocs Comfort. The flexible material is sure to be loved by all. MAKE THEM YOUR OWN: These girls' and boys' Crocs offer a roomy and generous fit that is sure to match every foot. The kids' Crocs can be customized with Jibbitz charms to reflect their own personal flair. CROCS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS: These Crocs for girls and boys are fun to wear and easy to clean using soap and water. The options are endless when you expand your kids' wardrobe with these stylish shoes.
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Crocs 206990-77J CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Cyber Yellow - Size: UK 5 small kids pvi_01pqwcechaec4j
Crocs 206990-77J CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Cyber Yellow Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.25 KGProduct Code: 206990-77J
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-77J CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Cyber Yellow - Size: UK 6 small kids pvi_0264urq46e679r
Crocs 206990-77J CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Cyber Yellow Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.25 KGProduct Code: 206990-77J
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-6WC TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Varsity Red Resin - Size UK 6 01956264-26e2-70aa-bce4-673cc66e50f4
Crocs 206990-6WC TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Varsity Red Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-6WC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.24
£26.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-76M TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Acidity - Yellow Resin - Size UK 4 01956262-4fff-7b2e-be88-0c17ba68fd8a
Crocs 206990-76M TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Acidity Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-76M
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.24
£26.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Golden Hour, 5 UK Child B0DCKBL941
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Pivoting heel straps
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-5BN
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Purple Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler,7 toddler,9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-5BN
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Purple Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-5BN
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Purple Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler,4 toddler,7 toddler,9 toddler,10 kid,6 toddler,5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
CROCS Kids Classic Clog - Pink Crush 206991-6TW
CROCS Kids Classic Clog - Pink Crush, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£28.90
£32.90
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Crocs Classic|Clog Baby Shoes - Black - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161513904040
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic|Clog Baby Shoes - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161514704080
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Golden Hour, 8 UK Child B0DCK7BBJ1
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Pivoting heel straps
prodImage
£13.39
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Wheat, 4 UK Child B0CRTKG63S
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Guava, 5 UK Child B0F8HZG721
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£17.21
£21.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Lemon, 4 UK Child B096KQD1PB
It’s the iconic clog that started a comfort revolution around the world! The irreverent go-to comfort shoe that you're sure to fall deeper in love with day after day. Crocs Classic Clogs offer lightweight Iconic Crocs Comfort, a color for every personality, and an ongoing invitation to be comfortable in your own shoes.
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Lagoon, 6 UK Child B0D6YXBVM5
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Orange Zing, 7 UK Child B0979GTDK9
prodImage
£17.88
£22.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Varsity Red, 5 UK Child B0BX7FYS1R
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Blue Bolt, 10 UK Child B09NMFCJ61
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids’ version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design. Kids can customize their Crocs clog however they like; ventilation holes accommodate Jibbitz brand charms.
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Blue Bolt, 7 UK Child B09NMC13G1
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Blue Bolt, 5 UK Child B09NMC36Z6
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Blue Bolt, 6 UK Child B09NMCDR7V
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Field Green, 8 UK Child B0F9X8D6VS
Designed to enhance breathability Pivoting heel straps Easy to clean and quick to dry
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Field Green, 9 UK Child B0F9XC95VR
Designed to enhance breathability Pivoting heel straps Easy to clean and quick to dry
prodImage
£19.02
£23.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Pond, 4 UK Child B0DCK5X2SZ
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Pivoting heel straps
prodImage
£19.23
£23.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£26.00
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1309 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.71
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 50 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 121 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£41.02
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£26.79
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 89 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adilette Aqua Child (F35556)
£9.05
Compare Prices
28 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lico Cathrin
£10.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£10.22
Compare Prices
26 offers
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Compare Prices
43 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£11.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel