Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details
Best Price
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£16.62
Shipping: Free

563 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Lavender, 10 UK Child B096KT1QFS
CROCS FOR EVERYONE: Just like the adult Classic Crocs, the kids' version offers the same great shoe for youngsters. Easy on and easy off makes these the pair of Crocs kids need. LIGHTWEIGHT and FUN: These kids' Crocs are incredibly light, fun to wear and sure to come in your child's favorite color. This is the perfect pair of Crocs for kids when playing in the dirt or running around the playground. VERSATILE AND COMFORTABLE: Incredibly light and easy to wear, these girls' and boys' Crocs are created with Croslite foam for Iconic Crocs Comfort. The flexible material is sure to be loved by all. MAKE THEM YOUR OWN: These girls' and boys' Crocs offer a roomy and generous fit that is sure to match every foot. The kids' Crocs can be customized with Jibbitz charms to reflect their own personal flair. CROCS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS: These Crocs for girls and boys are fun to wear and easy to clean using soap and water. The options are endless when you expand your kids' wardrobe with these stylish shoes.
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Classic Clog T Kids Sandals - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_02qxd16zsbmg4t
The Crocs Classic Clog T is a water-resistant and breathable shoe with flexible, man-made uppers and a comfortable yet sturdy sole. The uppers also have holes for maximum ventilation, resulting in a cool environment with every step.
prodImage
£17.49
£20.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog T Kids Sandals - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_00rzi7cvws3oif
prodImage
£17.49
£20.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog T Kids Sandals - Pink - Size: 7 pvi_03robeh9f0ubou
prodImage
£17.49
£20.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog T Kids Sandals - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_016by34xxrrjip
prodImage
£17.49
£20.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog T Kids Sandals - Pink - Size: 9 pvi_00uy3tsf1vu15u
prodImage
£17.49
£20.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog T Kids Sandals - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_01wn50kn9tyqn2
prodImage
£17.49
£20.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog T Kids Sandals - Pink - Size: 8 pvi_03lphe546b2ih0
prodImage
£17.49
£20.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Orange Zing, 4 UK Child B0979LN7VS
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£17.62
£22.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Pink Crush, 7 UK Child B0CQRBQ9M3
prodImage
£17.72
£22.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clogs in Pink - Multi - Size: EU 25 - 26 uk 9 us 9 pvi_00ikvr7ogcpfey
Introducing the Girls Classic Clogs in Pink by Crocs, an essential addition to your little girl’s wardrobe for any season! Designed beautifully in vibrant pink, these clogs promise both panache and practicality. Key features include:• Iconic Comfort: Crocs renowned lightweight Croslite™ material provides superior comfort and durability.• Perforated Design: Ensures breathability and helps shed water and debris quickly.• Pivoting Heel Straps: For a more secure fit, perfect for active play.Elevate her style and comfort with the Girls Classic Clogs in Pink. Perfect for every young fashionista! Order now!
prodImage
£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clogs in Pink - Multi - Size: EU 22 - 23 uk 6 us 6 pvi_00lhbza31x8i3p
Introducing the Girls Classic Clogs in Pink by Crocs, an essential addition to your little girl’s wardrobe for any season! Designed beautifully in vibrant pink, these clogs promise both panache and practicality. Key features include:• Iconic Comfort: Crocs renowned lightweight Croslite™ material provides superior comfort and durability.• Perforated Design: Ensures breathability and helps shed water and debris quickly.• Pivoting Heel Straps: For a more secure fit, perfect for active play.Elevate her style and comfort with the Girls Classic Clogs in Pink. Perfect for every young fashionista! Order now!
prodImage
£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Black, 9 UK Child B09643CNKN
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids’ version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design. Kids can customize their Crocs clog however they like; ventilation holes accommodate Jibbitz brand charms.
prodImage
£18.30
£22.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Hydrangea, 6 UK Child 206990-5BX
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Hydrangea, 6 UK Child, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Electric Sunstone, 6 UK Child B0DW4J8WKK
Designed to enhance breathability Pivoting heel straps Easy to clean and quick to dry
prodImage
£19.10
£21.09
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear
Crocs Kids Classic Clog T Bone Lightweight Comfortable Customizable Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Blue Calcite Comfort Lightweight Water-Friendly Toddler
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Blue Calcite Comfort Lightweight Water-Friendly Toddler, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Blue Calcite Comfort Lightweight Water-Friendly Toddler
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Blue Calcite Comfort Lightweight Water-Friendly Toddler, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Blue Calcite Comfort Lightweight Water-Friendly Toddler
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Blue Calcite Comfort Lightweight Water-Friendly Toddler, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 6 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1684 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 106 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 269 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 62 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 198 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£12.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.27
Compare Prices
103 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£12.85
Compare Prices
102 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
44 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel