Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Manufacturer: Crocs
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
from £25.10to £69.00670 offersManufacturer: Crocs
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

670 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 12 UK Child B0DCK6TBZ1
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 4 UK B0DCK8BKTL
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper black 585269EU 33-34
Fashion exclusively at EMPCrocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper available in sizes EU 28-29, EU 29-30, EU 30-31, EU 33-34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: rubber
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£25.99
£30.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper black 585269EU 29-30
Fashion exclusively at EMPCrocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper available in sizes EU 28-29, EU 29-30, EU 30-31, EU 33-34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: rubber
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£25.99
£30.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid,1 kid,2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid,1 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey - Size: UK 1 older kids pvi_01pspw4oda136g
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-0DA
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey - Size: UK 3 older kids pvi_00j6b3cyto616p
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-0DA
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog Kids in Black 206991-001
Crocs Classic Clog Kids in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Clog Kids in Black 206991-001
Crocs Classic Clog Kids in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Junior - Purple - Size UK 11 Kids 51d2c8f0-e982-4750-87d1-0bf7df8655fb
Original. Versatile. Comfortable. Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids' version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design.- Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit- Easy to clean- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.98
£36.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Junior - Purple Mixed Material - Size UK 12 Kids d867c973-b3ef-426d-9fb5-44c5314d2c54
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.98
£36.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic|Clog Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 1 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477045104010
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic|Clog Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 2 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477045104020
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Quartz, 2 UK
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£55.21
£67.21
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Blue Calcite, 5 UK Child
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£68.93
£80.93
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Crocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper black 585269EU 30-31
Fashion exclusively at EMPCrocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper available in sizes EU 28-29, EU 29-30, EU 30-31, EU 33-34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: rubber
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£25.99
£30.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper black 585269EU 28-29
Fashion exclusively at EMPCrocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper available in sizes EU 28-29, EU 29-30, EU 30-31, EU 33-34.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: rubber
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£25.99
£30.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper dusky pink 585270EU 29-30
Fashion exclusively at EMPCrocs Kids' Classic Clogs Slipper available in sizes EU 28-29, EU 29-30, EU 30-31, EU 32-33, EU 33-34.Details:Colour: dusky pinkPattern: plainMain material: rubber
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£25.99
£30.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Electric Sunstone, 13 UK Child B0DW4JVV31
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Turbo Teal, 2 UK B0DW4HNS1W
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Taffy Pink, 4 UK B097748HM1
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Purple, 13 UK Child B0F8J513CV
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Crush, 1 UK B0CQR9JC2T
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4KZ
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£26.00
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1317 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.71
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 51 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 122 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 205 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£36.21
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£26.79
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 90 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Gizeh Kids
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£25.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
69 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£25.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Teva Hurricane 2 T's
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Vans Authentic Children
£25.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
265 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel