Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Manufacturer: Crocs
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
from £25.10633 offersManufacturer: CrocsPrice History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£25.99
Shipping: £4.99
3-4 days delivery

633 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs 206991-4NS CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Blue Calcite - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_01ehrguz5cew3c
Crocs 206991-4NS CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Blue Calcite Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.25 KGProduct Code: 206991-4NS
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Girl's Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_000q0x17ewa36x
Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-6SW
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 4 older kids pvi_018azjsyt7driw
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 3 older kids pvi_03lbdnl8ellnq3
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-1FT CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Atmosphere - Grey - Size: UK 3 older kids pvi_01rqz5sfgtwqzr
Crocs 206991-1FT CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Atmosphere Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-1FT
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_03f6a2memva4lu
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-001
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_02qklgo36x1n7l
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 1 older kids pvi_02kxrmfcv5sb7s
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_00wcgmk1kyt0oj
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 3 older kids pvi_00gwimeadtcjot
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_00fer5t9f5zvgd
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Girl's Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_00vyut16svtw5n
Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-6SW
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Girl's Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink - Size: UK 4 older kids pvi_00k2av7wvn7i01
Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-6SW
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_02e2nvxgtrd26k
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-0DA
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_02ysnyw86g23ix
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey - Size: UK 6 teens pvi_020hlbmj8zkxwn
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-0DA
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_00kj1m2sft3wac
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-100
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_03l7bdewvsleb0
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 5 older kids pvi_02cd1tbcf07iai
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_031bc918vqnzgb
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-001
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey - Size: UK 4 older kids pvi_009eas1xd1bcsr
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-0DA
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 5 older kids pvi_00pytlyiid4cm2
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_02km4n72x9a2ue
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 4 older kids pvi_00y8rp7q40jz6g
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 6 teens pvi_01wkqha0srg55t
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 6 teens pvi_03lvy1v12loi35
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White - Size: UK 1 older kids pvi_02jdhc2twm09yh
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-100
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_03ebbykcbuhsbe
Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-0DA
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Girl's Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_00038r74wbnb8m
Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-6SW
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Girl's Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink - Size: UK 5 older kids pvi_0119y6in30n0bl
Crocs 206991-6SW CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-6SW
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£28.38
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1381 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 105 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 52 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 124 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£30.56
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 230 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 8 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£41.02
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 13 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£41.88
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 37 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bioline Kids
£25.04
Compare Prices
102 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
69 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£25.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£25.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
Vans Authentic Children
£25.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Teva Hurricane 2 T's
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
270 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel