Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

727 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Concrete, 2 UK B0DSKZFJMP
Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Crocs Green, 2 UK B0F8J63SGV
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kid's Classic Clog K Clogs, Varsity Red, 1 UK B0BWHKBQDY
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids’ version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design. Kids can customize their Crocs clog however they like; ventilation holes accommodate Jibbitz brand charms.
prodImage
£27.52
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Crocs Green, 5 UK B0F8J3864S
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391878
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391933
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391869
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391870
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391954
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391880
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391879
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391875
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391948
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391952
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391805
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391951
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391883
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391799
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391896
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391929
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391931
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391802
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391806
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391950
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391804
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391882
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391955
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391894
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391803
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs MAG3391800
Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1716 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 114 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 271 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel