Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Mesh, Plastic, Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic leather
• Closure type: Velcro
• Sole type: Tread
• Toe shape: Round cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Baby Tensaur Run Shoes, Blue Rush/Core White/Dark Blue, 7 UK Child B09N3NK2DM
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Mesh mix upper Textile lining Reinforced eyestay One-piece EVA unitsole
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run Shoes, Blue Rush / Dark Blue, 2.5 UK B09HZNVZDR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Mesh mix upper Textile lining Reinforced eyestay One-piece EVA unitsole
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Run 2.0 Shoes - Yellow/White - Size UK 2.5 0199c3de-c1ac-7b5d-b539-fbc3cf5d6eac
Comfortable and quick, these kids' adidas sneakers are ready for adventure. The breathable mesh upper feels light and airy while a classic lace-up front with a hook-and-loop top strap secures the fit. EVA cushioning supports kids as they run around the park or explore somewhere new. - Regular fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Combined EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Run 2.0 Shoes - Yellow/White - Size UK 11 Kids 0199c3cf-3296-71da-9128-d757d38a8b89
Comfortable and quick, these kids' adidas sneakers are ready for adventure. The breathable mesh upper feels light and airy while a classic lace-up front with a hook-and-loop top strap secures the fit. EVA cushioning supports kids as they run around the park or explore somewhere new. - Regular fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Combined EVA midsole and outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Children's shoes adidas Tensaur Run MAG3121664
An easy to put on adidas kids' scratch shoe for early morning play. The durable EVA sole gives them everything they need to climb trees and run on the lawn. This shoe is the perfect ally for their daily adventures. Made from recycled materials, with a minimum of 50% recycled content, this product is just one of our solutions to combat plastic waste.Standard shoe.
prodImage
£24.35
£41.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas Kids Tensaur Trainers School Shoes Hook & Loop Vel-cro Grip - BRAND NEW!
Adidas Kids Tensaur Trainers School Shoes Hook & Loop Vel-cro Grip - BRAND NEW!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run Shoes, Blue Rush / Dark Blue, 2.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Mesh mix upper Textile lining Reinforced eyestay One-piece EVA unitsole
prodImage
£26.46
£40.46
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Magenta/Core Black, 13 UK Child
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run Shoes, Clear Pink / Cloud White , 5.5 UK B09MV7HCCF
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Mesh mix upper Textile lining Reinforced eyestay One-piece EVA unitsole
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K GW0393
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic leather
Closure type: Velcro
Sole type: Tread
Toe shape: Round cap
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Plastic, Textile
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 422 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6456)
£22.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vans Authentic Children
£23.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£23.33
Compare Prices
29 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£23.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geox Perth Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox Perth Trainers
£23.08
Compare Prices
79 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Microspec Ii Vovrix Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Microspec Ii Vovrix Sneakers
£22.73
Compare Prices
18 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£23.20
Compare Prices
89 offers
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel