Birkenstock Boston Kids

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Boston Kids
from £49.99to £95.00131 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Children's Clog
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 11.5 - Nubuck 316479717304120
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 11 - Nubuck 316479714004110
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler,9 toddler,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids 1029748-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Pink Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler,9 toddler,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Kids Birkibuc Narrow Fit Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1029748-33 - Size: 33
Tiny icon, big time support. The Boston clog is engineered for kids in durable Birkibuc®, made smooth and easy to clean. With an original contoured footbed to give them play-all-day support. Specifications: Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Kids Birkibuc Narrow Fit Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Pink - 1029748-30 - Size: 30
Tiny icon, big time support. The Boston clog is engineered for kids in durable Birkibuc®, made smooth and easy to clean. With an original contoured footbed to give them play-all-day support. Specifications: Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 11.5 - Nubuck 316479714004120
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 10 - Nubuck 316479714004100
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 13 - Nubuck 316479717304130
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 2 - Nubuck 316479714004030
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 11 - Nubuck 316479717304110
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 8.5 - Nubuck 316479717304080
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 13.5 - Nubuck 316479717304010
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 2 - Nubuck 316479717304030
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 9 - Nubuck 316479714004090
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 13 - Nubuck 316479714004130
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 10 - Nubuck 316479717304100
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 1 - Nubuck 316479714004020
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 1 - Nubuck 316479717304020
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Boston Unisex Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 9 - Nubuck 316479717304090
Foot-Friendly, Year-Round Wear The BIRKENSTOCK Boston clog is a true classic that can be worn year-round. Its Birko-Flor® nubuck upper offers a sophisticated leather-like look, while the cork latex footbed with suede lining adds support and protection for your kids’ feet. Birkenstock Boston Clog Features: * Birko-Flor nubuck upper * Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed * Suede footbed lining * Leather insole * Open pore insole material * Cork footbed material * EVA outsole * Regular Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle 1030630-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Flower Buckle Beige Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids 1030809-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Brown Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler,9 toddler,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids 1030809-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston Kids Brown Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler,9 toddler,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 227 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 289 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Free RN 5.0 Kids
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Rio Kids
£52.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viking Zing
£52.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Drift Cat II
£47.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Boston Kids
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel