NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Phylon
• Sole Material: Phylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Kids Unisex Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) Green Trainers 25ea960d-4516-4f57-8ae7-1de4ec47f201
Nike Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) LaceUp Green Synthetic Kid Trainers 705486 301
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Kids Unisex Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) Green Trainers - Size UK 5.5 Infant 019f8059-de9d-7f81-b247-616a20409797
The Nike Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) Kids Green Trainers are designed to provide young athletes with comfort, style, and versatility. Featuring a lightweight design and a breathable mesh upper, these sneakers are ideal for active kids who need reliable shoes for both everyday wear and sports activities. Key Features: Lightweight and Breathable Design: The mesh upper offers excellent ventilation, keeping feet cool and comfortable during all-day wear. The lightweight construction ensures that children can move freely, whether they're running, jumping, or playing. Fresh Green Color: With a vibrant green colorway, these trainers stand out while maintaining a sporty and modern look. The white Nike Swoosh on the side adds a classic touch, enhancing their athletic appeal. Secure Lace-Up Closure: The lace-up design provides a customizable fit, ensuring the shoes stay securely in place during activities. This feature also allows for a more personalized fit, keeping kids comfortable all day. Comfortable Cushioned Sole: The foam midsole offers lightweight cushioning, absorbing impact to provide comfort during both casual wear and physical activities. Durable Rubber Outsole: The rubber outsole features a durable, textured pattern that provides excellent traction on a variety of surfaces, offering stability and support as kids play. Versatile Style: Whether worn for sports, casual outings, or school, these trainers pair well with a range of outfits. Their versatile design makes them a great addition to any wardrobe.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Kids Unisex Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) Blue/Pink Trainers - Size UK 6 Infant 019f805a-0e3f-7be6-9368-fd81961aa00c
These Nike Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) Kids Trainers feature a vibrant and fun design, perfect for active youngsters. The lightweight mesh upper is adorned with a striking blue and pink abstract pattern, offering both style and breathability. A contrasting pink swoosh logo adds a bold touch to the overall look. The cushioned midsole provides comfort and support, while the flexible outsole ensures smooth movement. Ideal for everyday wear or casual activities, these trainers combine performance with eye-catching design, making them a must-have for kids who want both comfort and style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Childrens Unisex Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) LaceUp Blue Synthetic Kids Trainers 705485 404 - Size UK 5.5 f86bbbec-e480-4f5d-b5b1-6b043c092245
Nike Roshe One Flight Weight (GS) LaceUp Blue Synthetic Kids Trainers 705485 404
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Textile
Liner Material:Phylon
Sole Material:Phylon

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 79 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 111 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hyperfast children
£38.00
Compare Prices
237 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£38.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5347)
£38.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Unicorn
£37.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Kids
£34.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Lomas II
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Southpole4
£36.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
£42.00
Compare Prices
151 offers
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel