Adidas Samba OG Kid

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Kid
from £43.90to £100.70136 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 10.5 Kids 019bff7e-f9a3-71cf-9052-2364db6717b3
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 11.5 Kids 019bff88-2cd1-7c87-a081-c887014cb78c
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Samba OG C Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2850-32 - Size: 32
Authentic Samba shoes for the next generation. If you time traveled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper OrthoLite® sockliner Synthetic lining Imported
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG C Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2850-30 - Size: 30
Authentic Samba shoes for the next generation. If you time traveled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper OrthoLite® sockliner Synthetic lining Imported
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Boys Trainers JNR Samba Og Leather Lace Up white UK Size IE367
Adidas Originals Boys Trainers JNR Samba Og Leather Lace Up white UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Boys Trainers Samba OG Leather Lace Up black UK Size IE367
Adidas Originals Boys Trainers Samba OG Leather Lace Up black UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
(White, 5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Samba Og Boys' Trainers UK Size IE367
AdidasOriginalsSambaOgBoysTrainersInWhite JuniorBoysLeatherUpperTrainersByAdidas.LaceClosure.IconicThreeStripes. LeatherUpper FabricLining...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(White, 4.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Samba Og Boys' Trainers UK Size IE367
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 10 Kids 019bff88-3308-7ed1-a3c3-cdefaf00f364
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 11 Kids 019bff87-d263-75c0-8880-2096616c8eb0
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 12.5 Kids 019bff88-5cfa-7b05-a762-c42346d26743
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Samba OG C Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2850-31 - Size: 31
Authentic Samba shoes for the next generation. If you time traveled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper OrthoLite® sockliner Synthetic lining Imported
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG C Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2850-28 - Size: 28
Authentic Samba shoes for the next generation. If you time traveled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these kids' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day play. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper OrthoLite® sockliner Synthetic lining Imported
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 3 019bff7f-1eab-772f-b9ff-9f3f86225b23
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these juniors' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day wear. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 5 019bff80-5d3f-7e61-bdf9-f81eebf4d490
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these juniors' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day wear. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 4.5 019bff88-2d72-743a-a5c2-48849e0648a5
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these juniors' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day wear. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 4 019bff80-9e8b-706f-bf7d-18fa2ffd8d8f
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these juniors' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day wear. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 3.5 019bff87-4f0c-7b0f-b305-cd2ef74cc62b
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these juniors' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day wear. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Samba OG Shoes - Pink & White Leather - Size UK 5.5 019bff87-5811-71c1-acb2-01a328f8089c
If you time travelled back to the 1960s, you'd find pro soccer players wearing adidas Sambas just like these juniors' shoes. Well, almost just like them. Refreshed for the next generation, they feature a soft sockliner that feels comfortable through all-day wear. A leather upper, gum rubber sole and 3-Stripes stay classic. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Synthetic lining - Gum rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(White, 3 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Samba Og Boys' Trainers UK Size IE367
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Grey JH7599 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JH7599-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black JQ8555 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ8555-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black JQ8555 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ8555-6.5 - Size: 6.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black JQ8555 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ8555-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black JQ8555 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ8555-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black JQ8555 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ8555-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black JQ8555 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ8555-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£55.00
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 529 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 817 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 397 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 283 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viking Zing
£52.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£42.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£33.25
Compare Prices
99 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£41.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel