Adidas Samba OG Kid

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Kid
from £43.90to £100.70139 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

139 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Offwhite JR2014 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR2014-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Offwhite JR2014 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR2014-5 - Size: 5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Grey JR8831 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JR8831-6.5 - Size: 6.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Grey JR8831 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JR8831-5 - Size: 5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Offwhite JR2014 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR2014-6 - Size: 6
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Pink JR8822 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR8822-8.5 - Size: 8.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Pink JR8822 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR8822-6 - Size: 6
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Pink JR8822 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR8822-7.5 - Size: 7.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Pink JR8822 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR8822-6.5 - Size: 6.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Pink JR8822 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR8822-5 - Size: 5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Pink JR8822 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR8822-5.5 - Size: 5.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Offwhite JR2014 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR2014-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Offwhite JR2014 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR2014-4 - Size: 4
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Offwhite JR8166 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR8166-9 - Size: 9
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Brown JR8167 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR8167-7.5 - Size: 7.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Offwhite JR8166 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR8166-10 - Size: 10
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Offwhite JR8166 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR8166-8.5 - Size: 8.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Offwhite JR8166 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR8166-9.5 - Size: 9.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Brown JR8167 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR8167-9.5 - Size: 9.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 533 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 763 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 384 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 726 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£43.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Viking Zing
£52.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£33.25
Compare Prices
110 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel