Viking Zing

Manufacturer: Viking (Footwear)
Viking Zing
from £52.708 offersManufacturer: Viking (Footwear)
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Outdoor shoes
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viking Zing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid,12 kid,1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid,12 kid,1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V 3-93375-2
VIKING FOOTWEAR Shoes (High-top Trainers) Zing Warm WP 1V Black Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Shoe Size
Outdoor shoes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Viking Zing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viking (Footwear)

Viking Noble
£32.99
Viking NobleCompare 19 Prices
Viking Foxy
£28.97
Viking FoxyCompare 9 Prices
Viking Terrain II
£56.54
Viking Terrain IICompare 7 Prices
Viking Icefighter 2 Warm
£76.41
Viking Icefighter 2 WarmCompare 11 Prices
Viking Elk Hunter Light
£61.45
Viking Elk Hunter LightCompare 10 Prices
Viking Hunter GTX
£349.84
Viking Hunter GTXCompare 1 Prices
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£30.53
Viking Jack Warm GTXCompare 2 Prices
Viking Kadett
£31.00
Viking KadettCompare 11 Prices
Viking Hedda
£34.41
Viking HeddaCompare 13 Prices
Viking Storm Jr.
£49.99
Viking Storm Jr.Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 2090 Child
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Spiderman
£53.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geox Snake children
£55.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Viking Zing
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel