The North Face Shellista Extreme Child

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
from £47.99to £57.954 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather, Plastic, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Felt, Fleece
• Sole Material: Plastic
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Childrens Unisex Shellista Extreme Grey Kids Boots Leather (archived) - Size UK 2 3d603721-4521-4e03-9320-679e87b48416
The North Face Shellista Extreme Lace-Up Grey Suede Leather Kids Boots NF0A2T5VLC2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Childrens Unisex Shellista Extreme Grey Kids Boots Leather (archived) - Size UK 3 6cb36fc8-de89-448f-8753-4da79294ff2f
The North Face Shellista Extreme Lace-Up Grey Suede Leather Kids Boots NF0A2T5VLC2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Shellista Extreme, Unisex Kids’ Snow Boots, Brown (Dachshund Brown/Moonlight Ivory Ngw), 2 (35 EU) NF0A2T5VNGW_UK2
Heatseeker insulation - Warm synthetic insulation Waterproof split suede upper Winter Grip lightweight high traction outsole Plush faux fur lining
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Teens Shellista Extreme Snow Booots Kids - Shoes The North Face - Brown - NF0A2T5V9ZW-2 - Size: 2
Built for young explorers taking on snowy trails, our Shellista Extreme Snow Boots provide incredible warmth for their weight. These comfortable waterproof snow boots contain synthetic insulation that traps heat to keep young feet warm. A plush faux-fur lining makes them a pleasure to pull on, while Winter Grip® outsoles maintain a firm grip when it's slippery underfoot. Upper: Waterproof Suede And Leather Sole Unit: Lightweight And Flexible TPR Shell Bottom With A TNF Winter Grip® Rubber Outsole FEATURES UPPER: Waterproof suede and leather Waterproof construction for the ultimate weather protection 200 g Heatseeker™ Eco insulation for exceptional warmth SOLE UNIT: Lightweight and flexible TPR shell bottom with a TNF Winter Grip® rubber outsole for traction and protection from the elements Plush faux-fur lining WATERPROOF This fabric provides an impenetrable barrier to rain and snow for guaranteed dryness. BREATHABLE Air can easily pass through the fabric in this garment, helping to regulate body temperature. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds deliver grip, traction and durability on both wet and dry surfaces. SYNTHETIC FILL Synthetic insulation maintains warmth even in damp conditions.
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Plastic, Suede
Liner Material:Felt, Fleece
Sole Material:Plastic
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Kids
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Rio Kids
£52.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
£43.90
Compare Prices
137 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel