NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
from £60.00to £202.1345 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706885304050
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 316706885304070
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kids Nike Air Max 90 LTR GS Trainers CD6864 022 Black/White Size UK 6_6(7Y)
Kids Nike Air Max 90 LTR GS Trainers CD6864 022 Black/White Size UK 6_6(7Y), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE YOUTH TRAINERS AIR MAX 90 LTR GS WHITE PINK CD6864 116 UK5 EUR38 USA5.5Y
NIKE YOUTH TRAINERS AIR MAX 90 LTR GS WHITE PINK CD6864 116 UK5 EUR38 USA5.5Y, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£89.00
£104.45
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
NIKE CD6864-100 AIR MAX 90 LTR (GS) Unisex White/White-Metallic Silver-White UK 4
The Max Air unit is softer and designed specifically for kids Extra padding around the ankle provides softness and allows for a comfortable fit The full-length rubber outsole boasts flex grooves for natural step-for-step movement
prodImage
£202.13
£211.62
Shipping: £9.49
with shipping: £9.49
More offers
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Leather 316706885304055
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 316706885304045
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 316706885304065
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 316706885304060
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706885304040
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 316706886104045
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 316706681604055
Easy Movement, Steady Support The “Nike Air Max 90” is designed for kids who are always on the move. Its supportive structure helps keep steps steady. A wider toe area allows for easy movement, and cushioning underfoot adds comfort during daily wear. "Nike Air Max 90" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Wider toe area * Visible Max Air cushioning * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Leather 316706681604045
Easy Movement, Steady Support The “Nike Air Max 90” is designed for kids who are always on the move. Its supportive structure helps keep steps steady. A wider toe area allows for easy movement, and cushioning underfoot adds comfort during daily wear. "Nike Air Max 90" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Wider toe area * Visible Max Air cushioning * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Leather 316706886104060
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Leather 316706681604060
Easy Movement, Steady Support The “Nike Air Max 90” is designed for kids who are always on the move. Its supportive structure helps keep steps steady. A wider toe area allows for easy movement, and cushioning underfoot adds comfort during daily wear. "Nike Air Max 90" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Wider toe area * Visible Max Air cushioning * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Leather 316706681604070
Easy Movement, Steady Support The “Nike Air Max 90” is designed for kids who are always on the move. Its supportive structure helps keep steps steady. A wider toe area allows for easy movement, and cushioning underfoot adds comfort during daily wear. "Nike Air Max 90" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Wider toe area * Visible Max Air cushioning * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 316706886104070
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706681604050
Easy Movement, Steady Support The “Nike Air Max 90” is designed for kids who are always on the move. Its supportive structure helps keep steps steady. A wider toe area allows for easy movement, and cushioning underfoot adds comfort during daily wear. "Nike Air Max 90" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Wider toe area * Visible Max Air cushioning * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706886104040
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 316706886104055
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Leather 316706681604065
Easy Movement, Steady Support The “Nike Air Max 90” is designed for kids who are always on the move. Its supportive structure helps keep steps steady. A wider toe area allows for easy movement, and cushioning underfoot adds comfort during daily wear. "Nike Air Max 90" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Wider toe area * Visible Max Air cushioning * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 316706886104065
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706681604040
Easy Movement, Steady Support The “Nike Air Max 90” is designed for kids who are always on the move. Its supportive structure helps keep steps steady. A wider toe area allows for easy movement, and cushioning underfoot adds comfort during daily wear. "Nike Air Max 90" Features: * Real and synthetic leather upper * Classic laces * Low-cut collar * Wider toe area * Visible Max Air cushioning * Rubber Waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706886104050
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706628704050
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Leather 316706449804065
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 316706628704065
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706449804050
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 316706449804055
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Air Max 90|Air Max Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 316706628704045
We updated this '90s icon to better fit your foot without changing how it looks. Extra wiggle room in the toe box gives your feet the space they need, while visible Max Air cushioning helps keep every step you take comfortable. So, which colour will you pick? Benefits: Originally designed for performance running, visible Max Air cushioning puts the history of comfort beneath your feet. Padded, low-cut collar looks sleek and feels great. Rubber Waffle outsole delivers durable traction and heritage style. Flex grooves in the outsole help make every step feel natural. Product details: Classic laces. Variable-width lacing
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Leather
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 7 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 53 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 115 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 16 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.59
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 47 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Jordan 1 Low Kids
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£59.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lurchi Lia-Tex
£60.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kickers Kick Col
£61.80
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
£62.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
shoeniverse-17
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
sportswearbirmingham
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £15.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel