Birkenstock Gizeh Kids

Price History
• Children's toe separator
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK RUBBER GIZEH THONG SANDALS KIDS - SIZE UK 13.5 EU 32 - SILVER
BIRKENSTOCK RUBBER GIZEH THONG SANDALS KIDS - SIZE UK 13.5 EU 32 - SILVER, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£25.00
£28.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Birkenstock Gizeh, Girls' Sandals, Black, 1 UK Child (32 EU) 619348
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£29.83
£38.78
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3542433
The Gizeh model, one of the brand's classics, has a trendy design, while offering a perfect fit. A model that is a sensation on the school benches. This revisited sandal now has an original metallic style. The shimmering film gives this classic model a new shine, adding a touch of originality to any outfit. And for that extra touch of sophistication, it features buckles and a color-coordinated outsole. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Suede leather insoleOutsole: EVADetails: Insole with adjustable metal buckle, buckles, color-coordinated outsole "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, thermo-active non-woven layer. The high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and very durable.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently conforms to the foot and adapts to its contours. The...
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG3542434
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids BS Narrow Fit Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Gold - 1015593-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a shiny lizard design and exudes elegance and a touch of extravagance thanks to the iridescent metallic foil and the reptile skin look. Inspired by nature, no two shoes have the same look and feel. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®, which has been embossed. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: embossed Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-to-care-for synthetic material which is exclusively used by BIRKENSTOCK. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microfiber sandals for girls Birkenstock Gizeh MAG5448207
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a glittering disco design and will make girls’ hearts beat faster. A real eye-catcher at school! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor MAG5447218
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The color-coordinated outsole and the buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole and buckles "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Gizeh BS MAG7232466
The Bend casual sneaker from BIRKENSTOCK is both simple and versatile. Its additional PU and cork midsole is designed to provide ideal cushioning. Made from breathable microfiber, elle ensures optimum moisture absorption. The upper is made of foot-hugging canvas combined with soft suede leather. Removable anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: canvas, suede leather Outsole: suede leather Outsole: natural rubber sole Made in Germany" footbed Upper material: material mix. Material mix of soft, open-pored suede leathers and high-quality, untreated natural leathers. Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently conforms to the contours of the foot. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity. Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulator with excellent cushioning properties. Out...
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Gizeh MAG5447929
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a glittering disco design and will make girls’ hearts beat faster. A real eye-catcher at school! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Gizeh MAG5447946
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a glittering disco design and will make girls’ hearts beat faster. A real eye-catcher at school! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Gizeh MAG5447941
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a glittering disco design and will make girls’ hearts beat faster. A real eye-catcher at school! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Gizeh MAG5447938
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic that combines optimum grip with fashionable design to really turn heads at school. This version comes in a glittering disco design and will make girls’ hearts beat faster. A real eye-catcher at school! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: flip-flop with individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 28 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 455 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 648 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 210 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 142 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£25.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£24.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Starfish
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£24.53
Compare Prices
49 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Compare Prices
185 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£25.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£24.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Kids
rachels_allthingsbeautiful
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
Plutosport
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel