Teva Original Universal C's

Price History
• Children's sandal
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Original Universal C's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Navy - Size: 2 uk pvi_0205d5wz9b1fa1
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 10K pvi_03q6uebslkyyhv
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva Women's Original Universal Sandal, Boomerang White/Grey, 3 UK B07DR67C7F
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping Stytem, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support ubber outsole for durability and traction Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Navy - Size: 9K pvi_037lxjcmy8he83
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 1 uk pvi_020d3ejl464fpi
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 7/F (Standard) pvi_014j8irfwqjs46
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 2 uk pvi_00at7wth8oyako
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 3 uk pvi_01abc6hhhs4qkw
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 12K pvi_0367f6tmew044f
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 12K pvi_03c8a4zmxuqkk8
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 13K pvi_0026sr45vbwe9j
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Navy - Size: 7/F (Standard) pvi_014gvzgrrn7srz
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 10K pvi_03hl4kucosuhqt
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 3 uk pvi_0325mse452qvkg
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 11K pvi_03bqoiqsu6s5j3
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 8K pvi_023ni1ix6w47qe
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 11K pvi_01z3i756frtr7a
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 7K pvi_022trf3svspelp
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 12K pvi_036vu4ifi6otx6
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 1 uk pvi_03d8qm2eg0d79w
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 9K pvi_00xngpe7o59p9n
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 3 uk pvi_028zorrkpmt5xj
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 4 uk pvi_025f9aufpca9qd
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 1 uk pvi_00ie5xj6fc321a
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 4 uk pvi_007pg73zovdpcv
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 9K pvi_03qgt44t0kte46
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 2 uk pvi_00nd5v9rykyqdw
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 8K pvi_011eh2mlpite0g
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Lilas Multi - Size: 11K pvi_00zuftbn16v4no
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 4 uk pvi_016j3rz6ly8tm9
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Teva Original Universal C's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 27 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.03
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 111 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.38
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£51.84
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£32.19
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 79 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£41.35
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 28 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£55.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 46 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 26 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Child
£26.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£26.78
Compare Prices
53 offers
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Compare Prices
271 offers
Reima Ankles
£22.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 (ID8797)
£26.70
Compare Prices
62 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reima Nefar
£27.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£27.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel