Keen Seacamp II CNX

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Outdoor shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Seacamp II CNX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

281 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Daisies/Marina, 4 B0D2F7QPBR
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Daisies/Marina, 10 B0D2FGZM6N
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Magnet/Drizzle, 1 B07TQDD9BY
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Daisies/Marina, 7
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
Baby hiking sandals Keen Seacamp II CNX MAG7691771
The new water-essential hybrid sandal for active kids who love to splash. This low-profile KEEN.CNX gives little feet greater flexibility and freedom. With a grippy rubber sole that won't leave marks on sol and KEEN's Secure Fit lacing system, they'll be ready for anything.
prodImage
£44.67
£61.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby hiking sandals Keen Seacamp II CNX MAG7691768
prodImage
£44.67
£61.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby hiking sandals Keen Seacamp II CNX MAG7691771
prodImage
£44.67
£61.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby hiking sandals Keen Seacamp II CNX MAG7691768
prodImage
£44.67
£61.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX 1030812
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3.5,1.5 kid,13 / 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX 1030812
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX Blue Available in girl's sizes. 3.5,1.5 kid,13 / 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX 1030812
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX 1030812
Keen Sandals SEACAMP II CNX Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13 / 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Very Berry/Dawn Pink, 11 B07TN8BR4X
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Blue Depths/Gargoyle, 4 10533327
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATED: KEEN.WARM 200G insulation helps keep feet warm in temperatures down to -25°F TRACTION: High traction rubber outsole with multi direction lugs for durable traction MATERIALS: Breathable performance mesh with environmentally preferred leather overlays provides lightweight durability COMFORT: Speed lace webbing system with top collar hooks for a snug fit; KEEN LuftCore embeds light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Blue Depths/Gargoyle, 5 B07TV1VTFG
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Very Berry/Dawn Pink, 4 10465701
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Blue Depths/Gargoyle, 7 B07TRZT5HF
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Coronet Blue/Hot Pink, 9 B0C8QKYH92
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Ribbon Red/Alloy, 3 1184579
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£31.80
£40.75
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Ribbon Red/Alloy, 6 1184582
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£32.35
£41.30
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Very Berry/Dawn Pink, 10 B07TRC9523
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Brilliant Blue, 11 B07TQDRYP9
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Brilliant Blue, 1 B07TRCQNVK
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Brilliant Blue, 6 B07TN6MMLN
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Brilliant Blue, 9 B07TN5WZQZ
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Brilliant Blue, 13 B07TQF5BNG
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Black/Brilliant Blue, 2 B07TSX9FBZ
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Very Berry/Dawn Pink, 5 B07TN6QQJS
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Very Berry/Dawn Pink, 2 B07TM3T5DM
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Seacamp 2 CNX Closed Toe Sandals, Naval Academy/Chartreuse, 7 B0D2FKXZWD
WATER-RESISTANT UPPER: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for all day use in and out of the water TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Metatomical footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot FIT & INSOLE: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast; Sprinkler ready and crafted with quick dry performance nylon and lining CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Outdoor shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Seacamp II CNX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 17 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 82 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 30 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£58.21
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 46 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£29.13
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Child
£26.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£26.78
Compare Prices
52 offers
Crocs Spiderman
£27.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1722)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Trulben
£32.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reima Nefar
£28.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Seacamp II CNX
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel