Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
from £65.00to £103.7836 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Mesh, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 6 B00M0M64JM
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 10 B00M0M5QP0
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 10 B00M0M6HEO
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 7.5 B00M0M5ZOW
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals CLEARWATER CNX LEATHER 1013106
Keen Sandals CLEARWATER CNX LEATHER Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11,12.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 7 B00M0M6122
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.17
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 10.5 B00M0M6G40
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 9 B00M0M6N0M
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 9 B00M0M5TXO
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£89.11
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 8 KN-887194477517-9
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 9.5 KN-887194477623-10.5
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 8.5 2616012
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 8 2616025
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 7 148884958
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 9.5 2616014
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 8.5 15649401
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 6.5 148884952
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 10 15649402
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 9 2615999
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 7.5 2616010
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 10.5 2616002
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 8 2616011
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 9.5 B00M0M5S9Y
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£96.77
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 9.5 B00M0M6J9M
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£97.67
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 8.5 B00M0M5V8W
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£97.67
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 13 B00M0M66VI
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 11 B00M0M6D8Y
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 10.5 B00M0M5PBU
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£101.72
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 6 B00M0M5GVE
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Dark Earth/Black, 11 B00M0M5NVC
MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Mesh, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 180 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 76 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 53 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 14 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 32 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£40.00
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 41 Prices
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Keen Elle strap sandalCompare 114 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire
£79.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£63.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
£66.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel