Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer

Price History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Paint, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Latex, Suede leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BK1005292
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BK1005292
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Patent MAG3539801
The Arizona sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic. It combines a great fit with a timeless design. The upper is made of skin-friendly and durable Birko-Flor® with an elegant patent coating.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor® with lacquerUpper sole: SuedeUpper sole: EVADetails: Strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-Flor®The Birko-Flor® lacquer consists of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface has been coated with a varnish. This high quality material is skin-friendly and provides a very comfortable fit.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This n...
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Patent MAG3539799
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Patent Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 5.5/C pvi_02b6e4saa8awjy
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Patent Womens Sandals in Black An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A high shine finish glosses up the two-strap classic to stand out from the rest. Supported by an original contoured footbed, you'll feel like a natural in the spotlight. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® upper with high shine finish Suede footbed lining Flexible EVA sole Two straps with adjustable metal pin buckles Upper material: Birko-Flor® PatentInsole: SuedeFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA 1005292
prodImage
£73.58
£77.57
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Narrow Fit Patent Black 1005292 Canvas - Size UK 5.5 91960ef9-80b1-4c4f-8663-c40ced370073
These classic Birkenstock Narrow Fit Ladies Arizona flat leather sandals are ideal for your summer wardrobe. They are lightweight yet versatile with an adjustable buckle closure offering a soft and comfortable fit. The cork-latex footbed, Birko-Flor and none slip EVa sole make these sandals ideal for walking and provide anatomical arch support as well as being lightweight and cushioned.,Upper Material: Syntheitc Nubuck,Lining Material: cork,Latex Fastening type: Adjustable Buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.20
£85.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Arizona Patent Black Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1005292-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Patent Black Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1005292-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Mules/Clogs Women Black - 5.5 - Mules Shoes
Synthetic, Synthetic, Leather, Synthetic, Buckle, Mules Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£95.89
£118.89
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Paint, Synthetic
Liner Material:Cork, Latex, Suede leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 447 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 643 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 140 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Waldläufer Garda (210004)
£70.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£53.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£66.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel