Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Birko-Flor
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Sole Material: Suede leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's mules Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor MAG6384280
The Florida from BIRKENSTOCK is the ideal sandal for anyone who has to stand for long periods of time and is looking for extra comfort. The long-lasting elastic latex cushioning incorporated intoorigine BIRKENSTOCK 's soft anatomical cork and latex footbed ensures an unrivalled feeling of comfort, from the very first moment premier. The top is made of skin-friendly, easy-to-clean Birko-Flor®. Soft footbed fromorigine BIRKENSTOCK; anatomically designed Upper: Birko-Flor® leather Insole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: three individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor MAG6384279
The Florida from BIRKENSTOCK is the ideal sandal for anyone who has to stand for long periods of time and is looking for extra comfort. The long-lasting elastic latex cushioning incorporated intoorigine BIRKENSTOCK 's soft anatomical cork and latex footbed ensures an unrivalled feeling of comfort, from the very first moment premier. The top is made of skin-friendly, easy-to-clean Birko-Flor®. Soft footbed fromorigine BIRKENSTOCK; anatomically designed Upper: Birko-Flor® leather Insole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: three individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Florida Sfb 3 Strap Birko Flor Unisex Sandals Moca UK 4 - 9 053881MOC
Birkenstock Florida Sfb 3 Strap Birko Flor Unisex Sandals Moca UK 4 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Florida Sfb 3 Strap Birko Flor Unisex Sandals Moca UK 4 - 9
Birkenstock Florida Sfb 3 Strap Birko Flor Unisex Sandals Moca UK 4 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Birko-Flor
Sole Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 426 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 638 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 206 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 13 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 138 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 118 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
41 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£73.07
Compare Prices
48 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£56.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£74.10
Compare Prices
196 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£74.10
Compare Prices
83 offers
Tamaris Leather Sandal 88208-46
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£67.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
4feetshoes
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel