Birkenstock Arizona Oiled

Price History
• Mule
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Nubuck leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

190 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Oiled Nubuck Leather Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1013643-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Arizona Natural Leather Oiled Regular Fit Brown 1027046 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027046-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic. This individually adjustable unisex two- strap sandal is now available in a casual version in oiled nubuck leather. The soft leather features an open selvage finish, emphasizing the handcrafted and natural look of these stylish sandals. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: nubuck leather, oiled Lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: strap with two individually adjustable metal pin buckles “Made in Germany” Upper material: Oiled leather Oiled leather is one of our favourite types of leather. Its oily waxed surface makes for a unique colour effect and develops a beautiful patina. The oily finish of our natural leather products results in colour variation, making each and every pair unique. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 552111
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 552111
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Oiled Leather MAG7229768
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled Leather sandals are the perfect choice for those seeking the perfect blend of comfort and style. Designed by the famous brand Birkenstock, these sandals are the result of decades of expertise in the manufacture of high-quality footwear.Made from high-quality oiled leather, these sandals are both durable and elegant. Oiled leather also feels soft against the skin, is water-resistant and retains its shape fromorigine. So you can wear them with confidence, whether for a day out on the town or a nature hike.The natural cork insole moulds to the shape of your foot for optimum comfort. Elle also features arch support technology, making them an ideal choice for those suffering from foot pain or looking for extra support.The two adjustable buckle straps above the foot allow you to adjust the sandal to suit your comfort. What's more, the lightweight EVA outsole offers excellent grip and cushioning for confident walking.Whether you opt for the classic dark brown...
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Mens Arizona Slides Sandals Black 8 UK
Adjustable Buckle Comfort Footbed Textured Sole For Grip Birkenstock Regular Width
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona 552111, Unisex Sandals, Black (with Brown Sole), 9 UK (43 EU)
Unisex 2 Strap Sandals Oiled Leather Comfort Footbed EVA sole
prodImage
£89.90
£99.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Shearling Embossed Oiled Leather MAG7229865
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a true classic that has been delighting men and women for decades thanks to its timeless design. This version comes in a particularly cozy version with a shearling lining and shearling-lined straps. The upper is made of thick, oiled nubuck leather, with an open velvet finish. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Upper: nubuck oiled leather with shearling lining Footbed lining: shearling Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle. "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£90.27
£107.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Oiled Leather LEOI Unisex Sandals - Brown Faux Leather - Size UK 7.5 ddd355ad-fc9a-4376-80f6-b55c3ec5c3b2
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic. This individually adjustable unisex two- strap sandal is now available in a casual version in oiled nubuck leather. The soft leather features an open selvage finish, emphasizing the handcrafted and natural look of these stylish sandals.Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: nubuck leather, oiledLining: suedeSole: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal pin buckles“Made in Germany”
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.50
£97.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Mens Arizona Sandals - Taupe Leather - Size UK 11.5 72f01c3c-66c9-4f51-bf43-d40298fa7aac
Fashion With A Feel-good Vibe, The Classic Arizona Slides From Birkenstock Are Not Only Good For Your Feet But Also A Timeless Companion On Warm Summer Days, On Holiday Or As Slippers At Home. The Famous Double-strap Sandal Is Finished With Adjustable Metal Buckles And Offers The Signature Moulded Footbed For Superb Comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.40
£98.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Birkenstock Arizona Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00xh4jp32bigc1
The Birkenstock Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps offers a timeless design and has long held a cult status thanks to its comfort factor. This classic model's upper is crafted in oiled nubuck leather. The soft leather features an open selvage finish, emphasising the handcrafted and natural look of these premium leather sandals.  Oiled leather is a classic material used in the Birkenstock range. Its oily waxed surface makes for a unique colour effect and develops a beautiful patina. The oily finish of natural leather products results in colour variation, making each and every pair unique. The two buckle adjustment helps to fine tune the fit whilst the regular fitting, suede lined footbed offers superior comfort for the day ahead with its contoured cork footbed, pronounced arch support and deep heel cup. PLEASE NOTE: All Birkenstocks are very generous for size - Know your Birkenstock EU size before ordering - Please use our bespoke size guide to find your perfect fit. Oiled leather upper Regular fitting footbed Contoured cork footbed with pronounced arch support, deep heel cup and roomy toe box with full suede lining. Lightweight EVA outsole Adjustable pin buckles Made in Germany 552111 - Black Oiled Leather 52531 - Habana Oiled Leather 1027022 - Faded Khaki Oiled Leather
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Birkenstock Arizona Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Size: 10 pvi_0165ix4m39ler6
The Birkenstock Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps offers a timeless design and has long held a cult status thanks to its comfort factor. This classic model's upper is crafted in oiled nubuck leather. The soft leather features an open selvage finish, emphasising the handcrafted and natural look of these premium leather sandals.  Oiled leather is a classic material used in the Birkenstock range. Its oily waxed surface makes for a unique colour effect and develops a beautiful patina. The oily finish of natural leather products results in colour variation, making each and every pair unique. The two buckle adjustment helps to fine tune the fit whilst the regular fitting, suede lined footbed offers superior comfort for the day ahead with its contoured cork footbed, pronounced arch support and deep heel cup. PLEASE NOTE: All Birkenstocks are very generous for size - Know your Birkenstock EU size before ordering - Please use our bespoke size guide to find your perfect fit. Oiled leather upper Regular fitting footbed Contoured cork footbed with pronounced arch support, deep heel cup and roomy toe box with full suede lining. Lightweight EVA outsole Adjustable pin buckles Made in Germany 552111 - Black Oiled Leather 52531 - Habana Oiled Leather 1027022 - Faded Khaki Oiled Leather
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Nu Oiled Leather Cork Ftb Womens Sandal In Brown UK 3 - 8
Birkenstock Arizona Nu Oiled Leather Cork Ftb Womens Sandal In Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Arizona Natural Leather Oiled Regular Fit Brown 1027046 Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027046-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic. This individually adjustable unisex two- strap sandal is now available in a casual version in oiled nubuck leather. The soft leather features an open selvage finish, emphasizing the handcrafted and natural look of these stylish sandals. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: nubuck leather, oiled Lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: strap with two individually adjustable metal pin buckles “Made in Germany” Upper material: Oiled leather Oiled leather is one of our favourite types of leather. Its oily waxed surface makes for a unique colour effect and develops a beautiful patina. The oily finish of our natural leather products results in colour variation, making each and every pair unique. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Oiled Nubuck Leather Narrow Fit Blue Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1013644-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Oiled Nubuck Leather Narrow Fit Blue Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1013644-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Arizona 552111, Unisex Casual, Black (with Brown Sole), 5.5 UK (39 EU)
Unisex 2 Strap Sandals Oiled Leather Comfort Footbed EVA sole
prodImage
£89.90
£99.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona 552111, Unisex Sandals, Black (with Brown Sole), 10.5 UK (45 EU) 57263-P
Unisex 2 Strap Sandals Oiled Leather Comfort Footbed EVA sole
prodImage
£89.90
£99.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock ARIZONA Greased leather, Men's Open Toe Sandals, Brown, 10.5 UK (45 EU)
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£91.00
£106.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540452
The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic among sandals. The individually adjustable unisex sandal comes here with two straps in a casual version made of oiled nubuck leather. The soft leather has a raw edge finish. This emphasizes the natural, handcrafted look of this trendy sandal.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: oiled nubuck leatherInsole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany "Upper: Greased leatherGreased leather can be recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK chooses not to treat the ribs and other characteristic features. For the upper, BIRKENSTOCK uses 2.8 to 3.2 millimeter leather.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from ...
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540341
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540342
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540343
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540344
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540442
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540340
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540457
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540345
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540453
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540450
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Nubuck leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 450 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 644 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 140 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 114 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Zürich
£74.10
Compare Prices
83 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
40 offers
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£58.21
Compare Prices
46 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£73.07
Compare Prices
46 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Unisa Cisca
£71.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel