Josef Seibel Sage

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Sage
from £75.006 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Mule
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Claire 01 Womens Trainers Sage - Green - Size EU 42 019e745a-d148-7983-a06d-67cd788fedff
These casual women's trainers feature a leather upper, breathable lining, and a low heel, offering comfort and a lace-up design for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage - Green Leather - Size UK 6.5 0195bd9d-1ac9-715d-b2ab-4efd5b2ee3d5
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage Upper Material: LeatherLining Material: Leather/TextileSole Material: TPRClosure/Fastening: Lace-UpFeatures: Comfort,BreathableToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualProduct Code: 69901-133665
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage - Green Leather - Size UK 7.5 0195bd93-d440-7359-a110-698e1cb95662
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage Upper Material: LeatherLining Material: Leather/TextileSole Material: TPRClosure/Fastening: Lace-UpFeatures: Comfort,BreathableToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualProduct Code: 69901-133665
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Claire 01 Womens Trainers Sage - Green Leather - Size UK 3 0197e499-c251-7814-bbf8-deb7b266f8e2
These casual women's trainers feature a leather upper, breathable lining, and a low heel, offering comfort and a lace-up design for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage - Green Leather - Size UK 4.5 0195bd9d-1aad-79dc-acf7-30c3e5dc5c15
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage Upper Material: LeatherLining Material: Leather/TextileSole Material: TPRClosure/Fastening: Lace-UpFeatures: Comfort,BreathableToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualProduct Code: 69901-133665
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage - Green Leather - Size UK 5 0195bd9d-2e02-7519-9817-a01ddaf3ad60
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel CLAIRE 01 Womens Trainers Sage Upper Material: LeatherLining Material: Leather/TextileSole Material: TPRClosure/Fastening: Lace-UpFeatures: Comfort,BreathableToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualProduct Code: 69901-133665
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 25 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
£57.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.75
Compare Prices
149 offers
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
£74.10
Compare Prices
44 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£64.38
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£74.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£74.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Birkenstock Sydney
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel