Josef Seibel Fenja 01

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
from £65.91to £95.0028 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Ballet Flats
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Fenja 01, women's Closed Loafer Flat, black, 8 UK JS 74801-133-100 Fenja 01 schwarz,42
Product type: ballerinas, classic ballerinas, flats, slippers, summer shoes, elastic band Upper material: leather (Nappa), outsole: rubber, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: no closure Heel type: wedge heel. Heel height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: short shaft Ago-Machart: In this special processing, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (top) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset impact) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fenja 01, women's Closed Loafer Flat, Black, 5 UK (38 EU) JS 74801-133-100 Fenja 01 schwarz,38
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fenja 01 Womens Pumps
Josef Seibel Fenja 01 Womens Pumps, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_01vjg4m1tutxko
Step into luxurious comfort with the JOSEF SEIBEL Fenja 01 slip-on leather pump. Crafted with high-quality leather uppers and lining, this shoe boasts a soft footbed, making it perfect for everyday casual wear and ensuring all-day comfort..
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00kiit1748tsl6
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women Classic Ballet Flats Fenja 01, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Flats,Summer Shoe,Slip-on,Black-Black,40 EU / 6.5 UK
Product type: Ballet Flats,Classic ballet flats,flats,summer shoe,slip-on,leisure shoe,sporty Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.1 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01nx7jff7ba99c
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_02skugteqgep3w
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 3 pvi_02m287vi2j5lrr
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 6 pvi_012r2h243gzic6
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02x6pwqo0zisbp
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_01xrikporv6g5s
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_033oi3w3e47q96
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01w9im68wlp4my
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00iqg154nnsy01
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 4 pvi_01co866risy12j
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 3 pvi_03ru0bxrijwime
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 4 pvi_017btxzbyiia84
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 5 pvi_012ud4fl1uw18i
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_01jsd2bq7ujf8l
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00ezqhl1i8xnk9
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01jxh8qla7ln2o
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00hpwg6m59fotl
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 6 pvi_01f688k1hyfvfe
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 01 Womens Pumps - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01vqdj6maciu90
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 34 Womens Loafers - Red - Size: 7 pvi_01ab3vsgf4q16i
Add style and comfort with JOSEF SEIBEL Fenja 34 slip-on loafers! Made of high-quality leather, great for work or casual days. You won't regret adding these to your collection!
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 34 Womens Loafers - Red - Size: 5 pvi_01w6px4l2jqpyg
Add style and comfort with JOSEF SEIBEL Fenja 34 slip-on loafers! Made of high-quality leather, great for work or casual days. You won't regret adding these to your collection!
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fenja 34 Womens Loafers - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_01kfbnm3d8fsis
Add style and comfort with JOSEF SEIBEL Fenja 34 slip-on loafers! Made of high-quality leather, great for work or casual days. You won't regret adding these to your collection!
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 84 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 7 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 3 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
Merkkur
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: Free
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel