Gabor Ballerina 05.100

Price History
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Ballet flats
• Features: Breathable, padded insole, joint-friendly PU sole
• Heel height: Approximately 2 cm
• Application: Business, office, versatile pairing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue (96 Ocean),8 UK/42 EU B00O2R5AXE
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 6.5 UK Gabor 05.100.97 schwarz,6.5
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 4 UK Gabor 05.100.97 schwarz,4
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 6 UK Gabor 05.100.97 schwarz,6
Gabor Shoes 45.100 Upper material: lacquer. Inner material: wool. Sole: latex. Closure: slip-on Heel height: 1.8 cm. Heel shape: block heel. Material composition: lacquer. Shoe width: normal. Not waterproof Gabor
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 5 UK Gabor 05.100.97 schwarz,5
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 7 UK Gabor 05.100.97 schwarz,7
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue, 5.5 UK/38.5 EU
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue, 6.5 UK/40 EU 05.100.96 GF Ballerinas ocean, 6,5
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 4.5 UK Gabor 05.100.97 schwarz,4.5
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£88.71
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 7.5 UK 051009707541
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue (96 Ocean),3.5 UK/36 EU 05.100.96 GF Ballerinas ocean, 3,5
Gabor 05.100 Women's Ballet Flats, Classic Ballet Flats, Elegant Ballet Flats, Summer Shoes, Elegant, Bow, Leisure, Pacific (Blue) Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height:2cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: no closure, toe: round Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, nightwear, evening shoes, prom, prom, graduation, celebration, party, bridal shoes, wedding shoes, wedding pumps, bridesmaids, wedding, funeral, office pumps, office pumps, office pumps, office pumps, office pumps, office pumps, office pumps, office Pumps,pumps,pumps,pumpShoes, business pumps
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 8 UK 051009708042
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue, 6 UK/39 EU
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue, 4.5 UK/37.5 EU s871367
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue (96 Ocean),7.5 UK/41 EU
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue, 5 UK/38 EU
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 3 UK
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue (96 Ocean),4 UK/37 EU
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 3.5 UK
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 5.5 UK
Gabor Shoes
prodImage
£95.00
£97.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Gabor Women's Assist-Patent Ballet Shoes, Blue, 7 UK/40.5 EU
Product type: ballet flats, classic ballet flats, loafers, slip-ons, summer shoes, classic elegant, bow Upper material: lacquer, inner material: fleece, outsole: microcell sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: none Ballerinas, pumps, low shoes, summer shoes, slip-ons, ballerina shoes, ballet shoes, flats, ballet flats, evening shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballet flats
Features: Breathable, padded insole, joint-friendly PU sole
Heel height: Approximately 2 cm
Application: Business, office, versatile pairing
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.92
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 62 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£57.61
Gabor SandalCompare 31 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Ankle boot 55.680
£72.60
Gabor Ankle boot 55.680Compare 25 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670Compare 7 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
£100.00
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
£115.00
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682Compare 9 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 4 Prices
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel