Gabor Sandal
Manufacturer: Gabor
- Gender: Women
- Upper Material: Leather
- Closure Type: Slip
- Slide sandal
- Material: Leather
- Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
- Sole: Flexible rubber outsole
- Heel height: 2 cm
Price History
1M
Gabor Sandal
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gabor
Popular Products

Teva Tirra Women
£40.00

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, Black (Black Leather), 7.5 UK (41 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£60.85
£63.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, Black (Black Leather), 5 UK (38 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£61.09
£64.09
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Gabor Eagle L, Women's Clogs, Black, 8 UK 1P#2830039040#019#9#42
Modern sporty mule. The insoles of gabor's 'best fitting' styles have been made 4mm wider than their standard across the joint area. Soft leather uppers. Leather linings and micro-fibre insocks. 20mm integrated latex rubber sole unit.

£61.22
£64.22
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 7.5 UK (41 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£61.57
£64.57
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£62.02
£73.52
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 3.5 UK (36 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£62.02
£73.52
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 8 UK (42 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£62.02
£73.52
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 5 UK (38 EU) 244155-38
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£62.02
£73.52
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 6 UK (39 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£62.02
£73.52
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, Black (Black Leather), 6 UK (39 EU)
Product Type: Clogs,Flat Sandals,Slipper,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Casual Shoe Upper material: Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover sole: Synthetic microfiber Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2 cm Width: normal, Closure: Slip-on Without removable insole

£62.28
£73.78
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, Black (Black Leather), 4 UK (37 EU)
Gabor

£62.28
£73.78
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, Black (Black Leather), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£62.28
£73.78
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Brown (Fumo 13), 6.5 UK (40 EU) GAB03.705.13Fum40
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Blue (Nightblue 16), 3.5 UK (36 EU) GAB83.705.16Nav36
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 4 UK (37 EU) GAB03.705.21Whi37
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 9 UK (43 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Blue (Nightblue 16), 8 UK (42 EU) s410954
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Blue (Nightblue 16), 4 UK (37 EU)
Leather Upper Leather Lining Manmade Sole Slip On Fastening Ladies Mule Sandals With A 1 cm Heel From The Best Fitting Range Perfect for Casual Wear

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Blue (Nightblue 16), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Blue (Nightblue 16), 5 UK (38 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, Black (Black Leather), 9 UK (43 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Brown (Fumo 13), 4 UK (37 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Eagle Mule, Blue (Nightblue), 7.5 UK Gabor 03.705.16 nightblue,41
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£79.93
Shipping: Free
Gabor Shoes Jollys, Women’s Mules, Brown (Fumo 13), 3.5 UK (36 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Suede Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£79.93
Shipping: Free
Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 5 UK (38 EU)
Product type: Clogs,Mules,slipper,slides,sandal,summer shoe,casual shoe Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: synthetic microfibre Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole

£79.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Slide sandal |
| Material: Leather |
| Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather |
| Sole: Flexible rubber outsole |
| Heel height: 2 cm |
| Closure Type: | Slip |
|---|
| Women |
| Upper Material: | Leather |
|---|
Price History
1M
Gabor Sandal
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products