Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743

• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size: 5 UK Wide

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor Women's Classic Ankle Boots, Women's Ankle Boots, Black 27, 5 UK 5374327050
Product type: ankle boots, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, flat Outer material: suede leather / smooth leather / lacquer, inner material: micro lining, outsole: PU sole, insole: micro lining Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height:5cm, Shaft Type:Half Shaft, Shaft Height: 15cm Width: normal width (F), closure: zip Boots, boots, booties, half boots, short boots, transition shoes, transition boots, stretch insert, rubber insert
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.92
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 65 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£59.18
Gabor SandalCompare 41 Prices
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
£72.00
Gabor Ballerina 05.100Compare 23 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670Compare 7 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot (74.670.36)
£92.97
Gabor Chelsea boot (74.670.36)Compare 3 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
£115.00
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682Compare 9 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£77.09
Compare Prices
41 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£100.14
Compare Prices
88 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£100.26
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High M
£100.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens Saxon 939
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
121 Shoes
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel