Dr. Martens Saxon 939

• Ankle boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Gorgeous Pair of Dr Martens Soft Buck 939 Boots Tan Size 8 Boxed
Gorgeous Pair of Dr Martens Soft Buck 939 Boots Tan Size 8 Boxed, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-8 - Size: 8
Utility-driven styling. The 939 6-eye boot is redefined in textured suede for a fresh take on a hard-wearing classic. Crafted with Long Napped Suede for comfort from top to sole, we added a padded collar at the ankle. Considered detailing elevates the boot, with tonal laces, antique gold eyelets and contrast Puritan stitching. And traditional DM’s features make it instantly recognizable: our scripted heel loop, yellow welt stitching and a smoke BEN sole with classic grooving. Material Long Napped Suede - a suede leather with a heavy nap to give a casual distressed look.
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Sub Fleece Lined Leather Ankle Waterproof Boots Black
Dr. Martens 939 Sub Fleece Lined Leather Ankle Waterproof Boots Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 939 Suede Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41380001-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Saxon 939
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 42 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Nevada Texapore Mid Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Torino V Parc Women
£104.97
Compare Prices
44 offers
Timberland Waterproof Chukka Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot suede 51.850
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
£108.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena Faux Fur
£100.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£100.26
Compare Prices
29 offers
Clarks Meare Rooey
£81.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Saxon 939
barginzbazaar
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
luxury_gift_shop
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel