Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Heel Height: Platform Heel
• Heel Height: 4 cm
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Ii Sandal, Tan, 4 UK B0DQ963TY1
EH Suede upper Adjustable buckle closure Synthetic outsole and lining
prodImage
£81.76
£97.16
Shipping: £15.40
with shipping: £15.40
Lowest total price
DR. MARTENS Voss II Cross Sandal sandals B0DPWY26BG
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£85.21
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena Leather Strap Platform Sandals Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Black - DM30717001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The 2-strap Voss II sandal ready for the height of summer. A sleek, minimalist design built with PU-coated Athena leather for a smooth soft finish. For those days out that spill into a night out. Towering on a 3 inch Quad Zebrilus sole, for maximum elevation with minimum weight. 2 gunmetal buckles on the ankle provide for a secure and comfortable fit. Finished with our signature yellow welt stitch. Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish The SoftWair memory foam footbed ensures comfort from the first step The towering Quad Zebrilus sole is built from a super-lightweight EVA material with a rugged ripple tread. Goodyear welted and stacked at 3 inch for all-day comfort with unmistakable attitude The sandals run large, if you are between sizes we recommend buying a size down Sole Height - Platform height: 2 3/8 in Heel height: 3 in Footbed - Wider and a more rounded toe shape
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Voss II Slingback Buckle Slip On Womens Sandal In Rose UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens Voss II Slingback Buckle Slip On Womens Sandal In Rose UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Voss II Slingback Buckle Slip On Womens Sandal In Rose UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens Voss II Slingback Buckle Slip On Womens Sandal In Rose UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Voss II Sandals Black Athena Sandal black 572618EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Voss II Sandals Black Athena Sandal available in sizes EU36, EU39, EU40.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Voss II Sandals Black Athena Sandal black 572618EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Voss II Sandals Black Athena Sandal available in sizes EU36, EU39, EU40.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Womens Cross Strap Sandals, White Hydro Leather, 5 UK
Matte finish Adjustable straps Visible stitching
prodImage
£88.70
£101.70
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Dr Martens Women's Voss Ii Sandal, White Hydro Leather, 6 UK
Summer sandals Adjustable straps
prodImage
£88.70
£101.70
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Dr. Martens womens Voss Ii Sandal, Dusty Rose Athena, 6 150397338
Features classic Doc's DNA, including grooved heels, scripted heel loop, and visible yellow stitching. Material: Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Construction: Net Fit is a type of welted construction with a sole stuck on and heat sealed via the gasket Measurements: Weight - 15oz, Platform Height - 1.25in
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Dr. Martens Sandals, Dusty pink, 6.5 UK 150397341
Smooth leather
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens womens Voss II Sandal, Dusty Rose Athena, 8 150397340
Features classic Doc's DNA, including grooved heels, scripted heel loop, and visible yellow stitching. Material: Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Construction: Net Fit is a type of welted construction with a sole stuck on and heat sealed via the gasket Measurements: Weight - 15oz, Platform Height - 1.25in
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 26799100 Cross Strap Sandal Women White Hydro UK 6.5
Summer sandals Adjustable straps
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Voss II Cross Sandal, Black Athena, 6.5 UK 146026658
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Voss II Cross Sandal sandals B0DV5NRQRR
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Voss II Cross Sandal, Black Athena, 6.5 UK B0DV5NRQRR
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens womens Voss II Sandal, Dusty Rose Athena, 7 1-4135-B0FK26X8PX-____________
Features classic Doc's DNA, including grooved heels, scripted heel loop, and visible yellow stitching. Material: Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Construction: Net Fit is a type of welted construction with a sole stuck on and heat sealed via the gasket Measurements: Weight - 15oz, Platform Height - 1.25in
prodImage
£96.17
£107.69
Shipping: £11.52
with shipping: £11.52
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Ii Sandal, Black Athena, 7 UK
Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Clean with a damp cloth only. Our SoftWair memory foam footbed ensures comfort from the first step Branded buckles and yellow welt stitch for added brand DNA Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens womens Voss II Sandal, Dusty Rose Athena, 9 1-4135-B0FK1LN24N-____________
Features classic Doc's DNA, including grooved heels, scripted heel loop, and visible yellow stitching. Material: Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Construction: Net Fit is a type of welted construction with a sole stuck on and heat sealed via the gasket Measurements: Weight - 15oz, Platform Height - 1.25in
prodImage
£101.50
£113.69
Shipping: £12.19
with shipping: £12.19
Dr. Martens womens Voss II Sandal, Dusty Rose Athena, 7 A-5Rose054059
Features classic Doc's DNA, including grooved heels, scripted heel loop, and visible yellow stitching. Material: Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Construction: Net Fit is a type of welted construction with a sole stuck on and heat sealed via the gasket Measurements: Weight - 15oz, Platform Height - 1.25in
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Voss II Cross Sandal sandals
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£103.33
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Voss II Rub Sole Slingback Buckle Womens Sandal In Tan UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens Voss II Rub Sole Slingback Buckle Womens Sandal In Tan UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Voss II Cross Sandal sandals
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£110.81
£130.71
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
DR. MARTENS Voss II Cross Sandal sandals
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£110.81
£130.71
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Dr. Martens Womens Voss II Cross Sandal, Black Athena, 3 UK
SoftWair memory foam insole and a super lightweight Zebrilus EVA outsole with a grooved pattern The shoe features two crossed straps around the ankle Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. EVA sole
prodImage
£110.81
£130.71
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Ii Sandal, Tan, 4 UK A-4Tan050148
EH Suede upper Adjustable buckle closure Synthetic outsole and lining
prodImage
£112.56
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Ii Sandal, Tan, 3 UK 063026.87.R.J6A43.IT.DR.MA.B0DQ8N9VMQ
EH Suede upper Adjustable buckle closure Synthetic outsole and lining
prodImage
£119.00
£139.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens womens Voss Ii Sandal, Dusty Rose Athena, 10
Features classic Doc's DNA, including grooved heels, scripted heel loop, and visible yellow stitching. Material: Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Construction: Net Fit is a type of welted construction with a sole stuck on and heat sealed via the gasket Measurements: Weight - 15oz, Platform Height - 1.25in
prodImage
£119.35
£131.81
Shipping: £12.46
with shipping: £12.46
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Ii Sandal, White Hydro Leather, 3 UK
Matte finish Adjustable straps Visible stitching
prodImage
£126.27
£131.22
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dr. Martens Voss II Sandals Black Athena Sandal black 572618EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Voss II Sandals Black Athena Sandal available in sizes EU36, EU39, EU40.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Platform Heel
Heel Height
4 cm
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
I couldnt justify the price at the start but now they r the best fit an so comfortable on my feet!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
Much lighter on my feet than an unnamed £40 pair I bought several weeks beforehand!
With reviews from

Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 14 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 8 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 40 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Dr. Martens Adrian VirginiaCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£80.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena
£80.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£78.94
Compare Prices
38 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Unisa Caceres
£86.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
Amazon US
prodImage
£81.76
Shipping: £15.40
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel